The North Face Trail Lite Speed 20

Price History
• Trail Lite Speed backpack by The North Face
• Helmet mount, ice axe/pole holder
• Hydration system compatible, coated outer material
• Breathable back panel and shoulder straps
• Side compression, internal hydration reservoir compartment
• Reflective elements, water-repellent
• Suitable for climbing, mountain biking, hiking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Trail Lite Speed 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite Speed 20L Backpack, Tnf Blue/Summit Navy B0DV5KB3C7
Breathable back panel Internal mesh pocket with key hook Double chest straps Robust 9-hook made of metal
prodImage
£95.45
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite Speed 20L Backpack, Tnf Blue/Summit Navy B0DV5K6SQT
Breathable back panel Internal mesh pocket with key hook Double chest straps Robust 9-hook made of metal
prodImage
£95.45
Shipping: Free
The North Face Trail Lite Speed 20 Trekking backpacks Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey L/XL B0CYCHR149
Breathable back panel and shoulder straps have a contoured fit and are designed for active activities Carry option for trekking poles and ice axes Double chest straps on the shoulder straps ensure comfort at any hiking pace The removable helmet carrier attachment provides space for a climbing or bicycle helmet
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Trail Lite Speed 20 Trekking backpacks Adriatic Blue/Skyline Blue S/M B0CYCHR4YK
Breathable back panel and shoulder straps have a contoured fit and are designed for active activities Carry option for trekking poles and ice axes Double chest straps on the shoulder straps ensure comfort at any hiking pace The removable helmet carrier attachment provides space for a climbing or bicycle helmet
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Trail Lite Speed 20 Trekking backpacks Adriatic Blue/Skyline Blue L/XL B0CYCLW9TN
Breathable back panel and shoulder straps have a contoured fit and are designed for active activities Carry option for trekking poles and ice axes Double chest straps on the shoulder straps ensure comfort at any hiking pace The removable helmet carrier attachment provides space for a climbing or bicycle helmet
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Trail Lite Speed 20 Trekking backpacks Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey S/M B0CYCGXT4C
Breathable back panel and shoulder straps have a contoured fit and are designed for active activities Carry option for trekking poles and ice axes Double chest straps on the shoulder straps ensure comfort at any hiking pace The removable helmet carrier attachment provides space for a climbing or bicycle helmet
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite Speed 20L Backpack, Granite Grey/Summit Nav RX-1000000046052-Grey,-L/XL
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£144.20
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite Speed 20L Backpack, Granite Grey/Summit Nav RX-1000000046052-Grey,-S/M
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£149.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trail Lite Speed backpack by The North Face
Helmet mount, ice axe/pole holder
Hydration system compatible, coated outer material
Breathable back panel and shoulder straps
Side compression, internal hydration reservoir compartment
Reflective elements, water-repellent
Suitable for climbing, mountain biking, hiking

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Trail Lite Speed 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£107.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 2 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.60
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 17 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 22 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Wallet
£15.90
The North Face Base Camp WalletCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
The North Face Jester backpack 28 lCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Tremalzo 16
£95.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trail 18
£95.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Ride 16
£92.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Evoc FR Lite
£95.79
Compare Prices
17 offers
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 19 (3412125)
£95.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Freerider 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc E-Ride 12
£94.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Trail 24
£94.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Exped Impulse 20
£102.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Compact 12+3 SL
£95.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Trail Lite Speed 20
prodImage
£95.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel