The North Face Base Camp Duffel L

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Elastomers, Mesh, Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 95 L
• Front Compartment: No
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W71 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre x D41 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Base Camp Gym bag Tnf Black-Tnf White One Size 40%.£60.Clrnce
This expedition duffel is durable and offers the features you need Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting Padded side handles and removable, padded backpack straps Main compartment has a zippered mesh pocket and an end-cap mesh sleeve pocket for more organization DWR finish for added protection
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Gym bag Summit Gold-Tnf Black One Size B093LV35QD
This expedition duffel is durable and offers the features you need Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting Padded side handles and removable, padded backpack straps Main compartment has a zippered mesh pocket and an end-cap mesh sleeve pocket for more organization DWR finish for added protection
prodImage
£138.86
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Gym bag Tnf Red-Tnf Black One Size YM-OVKE-RYMQ
This expedition duffel is durable and offers the features you need Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting Padded side handles and removable, padded backpack straps Main compartment has a zippered mesh pocket and an end-cap mesh sleeve pocket for more organization DWR finish for added protection
prodImage
£141.46
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Gym bag Summit Gold-Tnf Black One Size B093LV35QD
This expedition duffel is durable and offers the features you need Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting Padded side handles and removable, padded backpack straps Main compartment has a zippered mesh pocket and an end-cap mesh sleeve pocket for more organization DWR finish for added protection
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Gym bag Tnf Red-Tnf Black One Size NF0A52SB
Features This expedition duffel is durable and offers the features you need Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic...
prodImage
£171.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Base Camp Gym bag Tnf Red-Tnf Black One Size YM-OVKE-RYMQ
This expedition duffel is durable and offers the features you need Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting Padded side handles and removable, padded backpack straps Main compartment has a zippered mesh pocket and an end-cap mesh sleeve pocket for more organization DWR finish for added protection
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre x D41 Centimetre
Weight:18.2 kg
Specifications
Material:Elastomers, Mesh, Nylon
Capacity in Litres:95 L
Front Compartment:No
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

330 Reviews

Latest
Great Duffle!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/01/2022
|
If you talk, exploring this bag Is everything you need even side bag to go on trips, like beach trips hiking even on big voyages, this bag is everything I’ve Hoped To See!!
Size
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/12/2021
|
Very Durable.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
05/11/2021
|
Just plain killer build quality
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
05/11/2021
|
Just plain killer build quality
Amazing build quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/11/2021
|
Just plain killer build quality
With reviews from

The North Face Base Camp Duffel L Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 330 reviews
5
274
4
25
3
13
2
3
1
15

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Vault
£54.99
The North Face VaultCompare 13 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.60
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 17 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Wallet
£15.90
The North Face Base Camp WalletCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 2 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 25 Prices
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
The North Face Jester backpack 28 lCompare 29 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 Women
£141.04
The North Face Terra 55 WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 65
£107.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 90
£106.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eastpak Container 65
£84.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bric's X Bag BXL40202
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Transporter 95
£104.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Leatherface M+
£105.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.35
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£102.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
Everyday Deals Direct UK
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£138.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel