Deuter Duffel Pro 90

Price History
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 90 L
• Travel bag made from 50% recycled, water-repellent TPU main material
• Plenty of space for gear and clothing
• Detachable and stowable shoulder straps for backpack function
• Securely lockable main zipper
• Spacious inner compartments and side pockets
• Internal compression straps for secure transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Duffel Pro 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
deuter Duffel Pro 90 Travel Sports Bag B0CPYP4ZQH
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped side pockets and the mesh inner compartment ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the sports bag is robust and water-repellent. The stowable shoulder straps can easily be combined to form a carrying handle. Dimensions: H 34 x W 80 x D 40 cm
prodImage
£106.43
Shipping: Free
deuter Duffel Pro 90 Travel Sports Bag B0CPYPKCH9
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped side pockets and the mesh inner compartment ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the sports bag is robust and water-repellent. The stowable shoulder straps can easily be combined to form a carrying handle. Dimensions: H 34 x W 80 x D 40 cm
prodImage
£107.48
Shipping: Free
Deuter Duffel Pro 90
Deuter Duffel Pro 90, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
deuter Duffel Pro 90 Travel Sports Bag B0CPYPX2Z1
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped side pockets and the mesh inner compartment ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the sports bag is robust and water-repellent. The stowable shoulder straps can easily be combined to form a carrying handle. Dimensions: H 34 x W 80 x D 40 cm
prodImage
£123.78
Shipping: Free
deuter Duffel Pro 90 Travel Sports Bag 4046051167374_mfn
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped side pockets and the mesh inner compartment ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the sports bag is robust and water-repellent. The stowable shoulder straps can easily be combined to form a carrying handle. Dimensions: H 34 x W 80 x D 40 cm
prodImage
£125.31
Shipping: Free
deuter Duffel Pro Roller 90 Foldable Travel Bag with Wheels B0DP2XDHFB
Ideal for all travellers who want a robust, functional and compactly stowable travel trolley without poles and with a fixed point for a zip lock. COMPACT STORAGE: Despite its generous packing size of 90 litres, the Duffel Pro Roller offers a compact, space-saving storage option by simply folding up when not in use. This makes it ideal for trips where space optimisation and easy handling are important. But it also takes up very little space when stored at home. ERGONOMIC ADAPTABILITY: The lightweight, rollable bag of the Duffel Pro Roller has an adjustable handle that can be adapted to the size of the user to ensure back-friendly and comfortable handling. This means that even tall people can pull the trolley comfortably without having to bend down. VARIOUS CARRYING OPTIONS: The Duffel Pro Roller offers versatile carrying options: Not only is it rollable, but it also has optional shoulder straps so it can be shouldered comfortably. The water-repellent main material also makes the travel trolley robust and ready for use even in bad weather. Weight: 2110 g | Dimensions: H 86 x W 43 x D 35 cm
prodImage
£142.55
Shipping: Free
deuter Duffel Pro Roller 90 Foldable Travel Bag with Wheels 4046051179803_mfn
Ideal for all travellers who want a robust, functional and compactly stowable travel trolley without poles and with a fixed point for a zip lock. COMPACT STORAGE: Despite its generous packing size of 90 litres, the Duffel Pro Roller offers a compact, space-saving storage option by simply folding up when not in use. This makes it ideal for trips where space optimisation and easy handling are important. But it also takes up very little space when stored at home. ERGONOMIC ADAPTABILITY: The lightweight, rollable bag of the Duffel Pro Roller has an adjustable handle that can be adapted to the size of the user to ensure back-friendly and comfortable handling. This means that even tall people can pull the trolley comfortably without having to bend down. VARIOUS CARRYING OPTIONS: The Duffel Pro Roller offers versatile carrying options: Not only is it rollable, but it also has optional shoulder straps so it can be shouldered comfortably. The water-repellent main material also makes the travel trolley robust and ready for use even in bad weather. Weight: 2110 g | Dimensions: H 86 x W 43 x D 35 cm
prodImage
£143.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Travel bag made from 50% recycled, water-repellent TPU main material
Plenty of space for gear and clothing
Detachable and stowable shoulder straps for backpack function
Securely lockable main zipper
Spacious inner compartments and side pockets
Internal compression straps for secure transport
Dimensions: 90 l volume
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:90 L

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Duffel Pro 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£37.04
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 9 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£104.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 8 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£229.21
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£135.48
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£78.17
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Barrel L
£105.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 65
£107.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chasm 70L
£104.79
Compare Prices
15 offers
Eastpak Leatherface M+
£104.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dakine Ranger Duffle 60L
£92.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Transporter 95
£104.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bric's X Bag BXL40202
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Cargon 90 L
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£102.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 90
prodImage
£106.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.48
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel