Deuter Duffel Pro 40

Price History
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 40 L
• Sports bag made from 50% recycled, water-repellent TPU main material
• Detachable and stowable shoulder straps for handle and backpack function
• Secure lockable main zipper with rounded arch opening
• Spacious inner compartments and side pockets for optimal organization
• Internal compression straps to secure equipment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Duffel Pro 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
deuter Duffel Pro 40 Travel Sports Bag B0CPYNC7QM
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped side pockets and the mesh inner compartment ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the sports bag is robust and water-repellent. The stowable shoulder straps can easily be combined to form a carrying handle. Dimensions: H 22 x W 52 x D 35 cm (hand luggage dimensions)
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
deuter Duffel Pro 40 Travel Sports Bag B0CPYN82WF
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped side pockets and the mesh inner compartment ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the sports bag is robust and water-repellent. The stowable shoulder straps can easily be combined to form a carrying handle. Dimensions: H 22 x W 52 x D 35 cm (hand luggage dimensions)
prodImage
£112.48
Shipping: Free
deuter Duffel Pro 40 Travel Sports Bag B0CPYNRVMW
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped side pockets and the mesh inner compartment ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the sports bag is robust and water-repellent. The stowable shoulder straps can easily be combined to form a carrying handle. Dimensions: H 22 x W 52 x D 35 cm (hand luggage dimensions)
prodImage
£112.92
Shipping: Free
Deuter Duffel Pro 40
Deuter Duffel Pro 40, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sports bag made from 50% recycled, water-repellent TPU main material
Detachable and stowable shoulder straps for handle and backpack function
Secure lockable main zipper with rounded arch opening
Spacious inner compartments and side pockets for optimal organization
Internal compression straps to secure equipment
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:40 L

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Duffel Pro 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£37.04
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 9 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£104.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 8 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£229.21
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£135.48
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£78.17
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Duffel Pro 60
£91.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eastpak Container 65
£84.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£94.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£77.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel 50
£69.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Osprey Transporter 65
£97.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Duffel 30
£73.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 40
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.92
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel