Evoc Duffle Bag 40L

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
from £108.17to £150.005 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Sports Bag
• Capacity in Litres: 40 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Duffle Bag 40 Waterproof Travel and Equipment Bag (Detachable Carrying Strap, Separate Outer Pocket, Universal use, incl. Integrated Bag, PVC-Free), Stone Grey B095K7YBKN
Well thought-out system: This EVOC bag offers separate and easily accessible wet compartments with waterproof zips for small items, clothes and shoes. Waterproof and robust: The sports bag is made of is 100% PVC-free tarpaulin meaning its extremely hard wearing and also waterproof. Getting caught out in a heavy storm is no bother! Great comfort: Thanks to the BRACE LINK system, the padded shoulder straps can be adjusted to the shoulder width giving you the best fit possible and when not required they are also removable. Versatile: Great for a weekend bag as it has a well organised storage space, making transport of equipment and clothing easy. It can withstand rough surfaces and hard landings when on the move. Box contents: EVOC DUFFLE BAG 40 large travel bag - detachable carrying straps - separate outer pocket - integrated pocket - PVC-free - waterproof - colour: stone grey
prodImage
£108.17
Shipping: Free
EVOC DUFFLE BAG 40 waterproof travel and equipment bag (detachable carrying strap, separate outer pocket, universal use, incl. integrated bag, PVC-), Carbon Grey/Black B095KBSSQK
Well thought-out system: This EVOC bag offers separate and easily accessible wet compartments with waterproof zips for small items, clothes and shoes. Waterproof and robust: The sports bag is made of is 100% PVC-free tarpaulin meaning its extremely hard wearing and also waterproof. Getting caught out in a heavy storm is no bother! Great comfort: Thanks to the BRACE LINK system, the padded shoulder straps can be adjusted to the shoulder width giving you the best fit possible and when not required they are also removable. Versatile: Great for a weekend bag as it has a well organised storage space, making transport of equipment and clothing easy. It can withstand rough surfaces and hard landings when on the move. Box contents: EVOC DUFFLE BAG 40 large travel bag - detachable carrying straps - separate outer pocket - integrated pocket - PVC-free - waterproof - colour: Carbon Grey/Black
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Duffle Bag 40
EVOC Duffle Bag 40, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Gym Bags
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC DUFFLE BAG 40 waterproof travel and equipment bag (detachable carrying strap, separate outer pocket, universal use, incl. integrated bag, PVC-),
Features Well thought-out system: This EVOC bag offers separate and easily accessible wet compartments with waterproof zips for small items,
prodImage
£147.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Duffle Bag 40 Waterproof Travel & Equipment Bag (Travel Bag with Removable Carrying Strap, Separate Outer Pocket, Universal use & Lockable, PVC-Free, Size S), Violet - Black B0G1MN29HM
Compact storage: When you no longer need the duffel bag, it can be easily folded up and stored compactly to save space when travelling or at home. Universally applicable: With its padded carrying strap and optional use as a rucksack, the travel bag is universally applicable and the perfect travel companion for all outdoor adventurers. Practical features: With a separate outer pocket, lockable zip and additional mobile phone and glasses compartment, your luggage and valuables are quickly accessible and securely stored. Waterproof and robust: The waterproof travel and equipment bag is made of 100% PVC-free tarpaulin, which is particularly tear-resistant and robust. Scope of delivery: EVOC DUFFLE BAG Waterproof travel & equipment bag – removable carrying strap – separate outer pocket – universal use – lockable – PVC-free material – size: S – colour: violet – black
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Capacity in Litres:40 L

Price History

1M
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Ride 16
£88.69
Evoc Ride 16Compare 21 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 20 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Evoc Line 30Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 32 l
£107.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40L
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Compare Prices
20 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£102.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dakine Ranger Duffle 90L
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 90 l
£98.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 60
£98.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
prodImage
£108.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel