Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/L

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Mesh, Nylon Ripstop, Polyurethane, Tarpaulin
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC FR TRAIL BLACKLINE 20L Back protector, cycling backpack for bike tours & trails (Size M/L, LITESHIELD back protector TÜV/GS certified, ergonomic LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR), Black B00NEIXQOM
This backpack offers high protection: The rucksack includes an ergonomically shaped high quality back protector (CE standard EN 1621-2) with 95% shock absorption. The innovative LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR combines the body proximity necessary for a back protector with a central ventilation channel and two rows of ventilation grids for improved air circulation. The EVOC backpack has a high-quality hip belt is made of the stable AIRO FLEX fabric, which ensures optimal load transfer to the hips while providing maximum ventilation. The day pack comes with an extra compartment for hydration systems up to 3 litres, a wide-opening tool compartment, a sturdy helmet attachment system and a fleece-lined goggle section. Box contents: EVOC FR TRAIL BLACKLINE 20L, intelligent back protector backpack - Size: M/L - 27 x 56 x 14 cm - Colour: Black
prodImage
£147.30
Shipping: Free
Evoc FR Trail Blackline backpack 20L M/L black
Liteshield Back Protector offers 95% shock absorption Liteshield System Air for maximum back ventilation Accommodates hydration systems up to 3L ...
prodImage
£181.49
Shipping: Free
FS Evoc FR Trail Blackline Protector Backpack with Rain Cover M/L
Evoc FR Trail Blackline Protector Backpack with Rain Cover M/L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£215.55
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR TRAIL BLACKLINE 20L Back protector, cycling backpack for bike tours & trails (Size M/L, LITESHIELD back protector T?V/GS certified, ergonomic EVOC100104100-M/L
Description EVOC Fr Trail Blackline Bike Men Women Backpack black
prodImage
£298.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Dimensions:H56 Centimetre x W27 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Weight:1.3 kg
Functions
Material:Mesh, Nylon Ripstop, Polyurethane, Tarpaulin
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Reviews

Latest
Bad ass
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/02/2021
|
Love the whistle nice touch
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
21/12/2020
|
Sedi
Space and adjustable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/07/2020
|
I love the back pack the quality of the zippers is great and I like the look but it’s a really good fit fully adjustable great storage
Brilliant
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/03/2020
|
So good me using it for my biking and for my commute and also bought a 10l Evoc from another vendor to supplement this one. Great product well made plenty of storage. Most importantly of all comfortable to wear when cycling as...View More well as my commuting.View Less
Very professional and well made
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/03/2020
|
Amazing product just what I was looking for!
With reviews from

Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/L Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 31 reviews
5
27
4
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Evoc

Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.20
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 8 Prices
Evoc World Traveller
£298.96
Evoc World TravellerCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Race belt
£14.26
Evoc Race beltCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£115.11
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Joyride
£47.98
Evoc JoyrideCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XL
£178.49
Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XLCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£178.99
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£99.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
£81.83
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Norrvåge Backpack
£147.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Asymmetric 52+8
£146.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 48+8
£137.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Highland Trail 50+5 Women
£146.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail Pro 36 (3441324)
£148.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail 30 (3440723)
£152.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc FR Trail Blackline S
£148.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Subterra 2 40L
£145.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pacsafe Metrosafe X 20 l
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Fairview 70
£149.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/L
Amazon EU
prodImage
£147.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.49
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£215.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£298.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel