Evoc Race belt

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Race belt
from £23.15to £59.993 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Belt Bag
• Capacity in Litres: 0.8 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
• Weight: 180 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Race belt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Unisex_Adult RACE BELT Hip Packs, Neon Blue, standard size
Comfortable fit with flexible AIROFLEX waist belt. Air pad system ensures optimal ventilation. Special pocket management with direct access to tools.
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
EVOC Race Belt Hip Bag for Accessories and Tools (AIR PAD System for Optimum Ventilation, Sophisticated Pocket Management, Hip Belt Pocket, with Flexible AIROFLEX Hip Belt), Black 14377300
Compact and lightweight: This EVOC waist bag is suitable for tools and other accessories and is specially tailored to racing. However, due to its sleek design it can also be used for other speed sports. Optimal ventilation: Thanks to the clever back ventilation, provided by the intelligent airflow system, the fanny pack is great to wear and makes sure your back stays dry and pleasantly ventilated. Perfect wearing comfort: The integrated AIR PAD SYSTEM of the waist belt ensures the best combination of a body-hugging, load-neutral fit, which means it is extremely comfortable when on long days out. Clever pocket management: The hip bag's well thought-out pocket management means you always have direct access to your tools and other equipment you need during sports. Box contents: EVOC RACE BELT hip bag for accessories and tools (hip belt bag, AIROFLEX hip belt, AIR PAD SYSTEM) - Volume: 0.8 l - Weight: 180 g - Dimensions: 14 x 25 x 2 cm - Colour: Black
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Evoc Race Belt in Black EV726838
Evoc Race Belt in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£59.99
£64.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
Weight:180 g
Specifications
Capacity in Litres:0.8 L
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Race belt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Ride 16
£88.69
Evoc Ride 16Compare 21 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 24 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
£85.99
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack
£24.99
Compare Prices
66 offers
Deuter Pulse 2
£21.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Pulse Belt
£26.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Osprey Daylite Waist
£26.63
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Mineo Tech Pouch
£19.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Neo Belt I
£18.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Fifteen Hip Pack
£25.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Herschel Seventeen Hip Pack
£27.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reisenthel Waist bag M
£18.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Skin Moneybelt Int. RFID B
£17.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Race belt
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
activesport2011
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel