Evoc World Traveller

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 126 L
• Weight: 4.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc World Traveller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
EVOC World Traveller 125 l Trolley Travel Bag for Perfectly organised Travel (Telescopic Handle, replacable Skate Wheels, Extra Light and Stable EVA Bottom Construction), Black 401215100
Perfect travel companion: This Evoc carry on luggage is large and robust with a cleverly organised storage space making it ideal for various trips. Sophisticated pocket management: The travel bag comes with a clever 80/20 compartment layout and with its robust zipped pockets on the outside gives a great user experience. Comfortable transport: Thanks to the extendable telescopic handle and the smooth-running, replaceable skate wheels, the travel trolley is particularly easy and comfortable to transport. Lightweight and robust: The large suitcase is made of a particularly robust P 600D fabric and comes with a stable EVA bottom construction at a low tare weight of just 4.2 kg. Box contents: EVOC WORLD TRAVELLER 125 travel trolley travel bag travel case (telescopic handle, replacable skate wheels) - Volume: 125 l - Dimensions: 40 x 85 x 32 cm - Weight: 4.2 kg - Colour: Black
prodImage
£298.96
£318.36
Shipping: £19.40
with shipping: £19.40
EVOC World Traveller 125l Travel Trolley (Travel Suitcase with Telescopic Handle, Replaceable Skate Wheels, Sturdy EVA Base Construction, Particularly Lightweight Trolley Suitcase), Dark Olive B0G1MNF41N
Well-designed bag with wheels: the large, robust travel bag can also be loaded upright and, thanks to its cleverly organised storage space, is the perfect companion for your next trip. Important bag organisation: The Travel Bag comes with a practical 80/20 compartment division and zip pockets on the outside of the trolley, where everything has its place. No more lugging around: Thanks to the extendable telescopic handle and smooth-running, replaceable skate wheels, the travel trolley is particularly easy and comfortable to transport. Lightweight and robust: The travel bag is made from our particularly robust P 600D fabric and comes with a sturdy EVA base construction, yet weighs just 4.2 kg. Scope of delivery: EVOC WORLD TRAVELLER 125l travel trolley travel bag suitcase (telescopic handle, replaceable skate wheels) - Volume: 125 l - Dimensions: 40 x 85 x 32 cm - Weight: 4.2 kg - Colour: Dark Olive
prodImage
£335.28
Shipping: Free
EVOC World Traveller 125l Travel Trolley (Travel Suitcase with Telescopic Handle, Replaceable Skate Wheels, Sturdy EVA Base Construction, Particularly Lightweight Trolley Suitcase), Multicolour B0G1MMKR3H
Well-designed bag with wheels: the large, robust travel bag can also be loaded upright and, thanks to its cleverly organised storage space, is the perfect companion for your next trip. Important bag organisation: The Travel Bag comes with a practical 80/20 compartment division and zip pockets on the outside of the trolley, where everything has its place. No more lugging around: Thanks to the extendable telescopic handle and smooth-running, replaceable skate wheels, the travel trolley is particularly easy and comfortable to transport. Lightweight and robust: The travel bag is made from our particularly robust P 600D fabric and comes with a sturdy EVA base construction, yet weighs just 4.2 kg. Scope of delivery: EVOC WORLD TRAVELLER 125l travel trolley travel bag travel suitcase (telescopic handle, replaceable skate wheels) - Volume: 125 l - Dimensions: 40 x 85 x 32 cm - Weight: 4.2 kg - Colour: Multicolour
prodImage
£338.27
Shipping: Free
EVOC World Traveller 125L M4250450734208
The EVOC WORLD TRAVELLER 125 is designed for travellers who need practical organisation and easy handling. Its unique compartment layout allows the suitcase to be used upright like a wardrobe, perfect for tight spaces and hotel rooms. Smooth-running skate wheels and the telescopic handle make it easy to manoeuvre, while the lightweight yet stable EVA-bottom construction ensures durability. | EVOC World Traveller 125L
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC World Traveller 125L in Black M4250450734192
The EVOC WORLD TRAVELLER 125 is designed for travellers who need practical organisation and easy handling. Its unique compartment layout allows the suitcase to be used upright like a wardrobe, perfect for tight spaces and hotel rooms. Smooth-running skate wheels and the telescopic handle make it easy to manoeuvre, while the lightweight yet stable EVA-bottom construction ensures durability. | EVOC World Traveller 125L in Black
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Bicycle Cycle Bike World Traveller Multicolour - 125L EV734208
EVOC Bicycle Cycle Bike World Traveller Multicolour - 125L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Bicycle Cycle Bike World Traveller Black - 125L EV734192
EVOC Bicycle Cycle Bike World Traveller Black - 125L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC WORLD TRAVELLER BAG 125L 2019: BLACK 125 LITRE EV717454
EVOC: Sturdy high-volume trolley for well-organised travelling. • Compartment management: 80/20 • Telescopic handle • Smooth running...
prodImage
£400.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:4.8 kg
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:126 L

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc World Traveller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
Great bag!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/10/2023
|
Been using it as carry-on since I got it, very sturdy and convenient. Backpack feature is surprisingly helpful, especially when airlines give you hard time due to dims.
Well Made
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/05/2023
|
It is a bit expensive but is well made and has some nice details. I would have liked it better if both the wheeled case could also be used as a backpack as well as the attached small backpack. Unfortunately this type of luggage...View More is no longer made, I looked :-)View Less
Compact
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/03/2022
|
Some pros and cons after several journeys with trains and intercontinental flights: 。Pros 1. Slim - no more getting stuck in the aisle in the train - easy to carry up and down the stairs 2. Compact - When fully packed, the...View More weight is around 23 kg, perfect for economy flight - stands on its own like a small wardrobe thanks to its compartments 3. Stable and durable wheels - comfortable to carrying around 。Cons 1. The outer most frame and covering textile are not solid enough - for long distanceView Less
Lightweight but tough superb carry-on bag
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/10/2021
|
This German designed travel bag was created for sports teams traveling abroad. Although very lightweight, it is very well made with good quality zippers and linings. The weight makes it easy to place the case in overhead train...View More and airplane bins. The replaceable polyurethane wheels are the same used in roller-skates and skate boards and smoothly glide over any surface, including cobblestone like those we found throughout Italy. The wheels are located at the outer edge of the case and do notView Less
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/04/2020
|
EVOC makes great, well thought-out products. This is best used for a single traveler with lots of gear than it is for a normal vacation with a partner. I can put shoes, snowboard/bike gear, regular clothes, helmet, goggles, etc....View More and have them at my disposal. With my wife, we were able to put most of our snowboard items in, but they are bulky (jackets, pants, gloves, 1 helmet, goggles). It was a bit of a squeeze but we were able to manage. Rolls impeccably, and the handle is sturdy. And as usual,View Less
With reviews from

Evoc World Traveller Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
6
4
2
3
0
2
1
0

More from Evoc

Evoc Stage 6 l
£101.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.20
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Race belt
£14.26
Evoc Race beltCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£115.10
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Joyride
£47.98
Evoc JoyrideCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XL
£178.49
Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XLCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£178.99
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 4 Prices
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/L
£147.30
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/LCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£99.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203
£328.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Corfu
£268.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bric's Firenze BBJ20203
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc World Traveller
OTRA Shop
prodImage
£298.96
Shipping: £19.40
prodImage
£335.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£338.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel