Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm

Manufacturer: Bric's
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
from £349.004 offersManufacturer: Bric's
• Travel Bag
• Material: Leather, Polyester
• Dimensions: W55 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Life 22 inch Carry-on Holdall, One SizeOlive 8016623858838_mfn
TRAVEL BAG: 22-inch Travel Bag from Bric’s Life collection. This holdall is ideal for accommodating all personal belongings on short trips or weekends out of town, always ensuring impeccable style. Size: 55x32x20 cm EXTERNAL SURFACE: Made of synthetic suede, durable and easy to clean. Leather handle and side pocket with zip FEATURES: The bottom is reinforced to ensure stability and is equipped with support feet. A transparent bag is included for you to store all liquids for security checks INTERIOR: Side pocket with zip. The bottom is reinforced to ensure greater stability and is equipped with feet LIFE COLLECTION: Whether it’s a holiday, a business meeting, or a simple trip, Bric’s Life collection accompanies every traveler and takes care of what is most precious to them
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Life 22 inch Carry-on Holdall, One SizeBlue 8016623858845_mfn
TRAVEL BAG: 22-inch Travel Bag from Bric’s Life collection. This holdall is ideal for accommodating all personal belongings on short trips or weekends out of town, always ensuring impeccable style. Size: 55x32x20 cm EXTERNAL SURFACE: Made of synthetic suede, durable and easy to clean. Leather handle and side pocket with zip FEATURES: The bottom is reinforced to ensure stability and is equipped with support feet. A transparent bag is included for you to store all liquids for security checks INTERIOR: Side pocket with zip. The bottom is reinforced to ensure greater stability and is equipped with feet LIFE COLLECTION: Whether it’s a holiday, a business meeting, or a simple trip, Bric’s Life collection accompanies every traveler and takes care of what is most precious to them
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Life 22 inch Carry-on Holdall, One SizeCamel 8016623716527_mfn
TRAVEL BAG: 22-inch travel bag from the LIFE collection by Bric’s. Holdall is ideal for accommodating all personal belongings on short trips or weekends away EXTERNAL SURFACE: Made of synthetic suede, durable and easy to clean. Has a leather handle and side pocket with zip accents. It also includes a luggage strap to carry on your suitcase conveniently FEATURES: The bottom is reinforced to ensure stability and is equipped with support feet. A transparent bag is included for you to store all liquids for security checks LOCK: A convenient TSA lock with the Bric's logo is included, this is required when travelling in the USA; it allows American airport security to carry out checks without damaging your trolley LIFE COLLECTION: Whether it’s a holiday, a business meeting, or a simple trip, Bric’s Life collection accompanies every traveler and takes care of what is most precious to them
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Bric's Life Collection Carry-on Holdall Duffle Bag, 55 cm, Brown 686464
TRAVEL BAG: 22-inch travel bag from the LIFE collection by Bric’s. Holdall is ideal for accommodating all personal belongings on short trips or weekends away EXTERNAL SURFACE: Made of synthetic suede, durable and easy to clean. Has a leather handle and side pocket with zip accents. It also includes a luggage strap to carry on your suitcase conveniently FEATURES: The bottom is reinforced to ensure stability and is equipped with support feet. A transparent bag is included for you to store all liquids for security checks LOCK: A convenient TSA lock with the Bric's logo is included, this is required when travelling in the USA; it allows American airport security to carry out checks without damaging your trolley LIFE COLLECTION: Whether it’s a holiday, a business meeting, or a simple trip, Bric’s Life collection accompanies every traveler and takes care of what is most precious to them
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg
Specifications
Material:Leather, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071Compare 1 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)
£115.00
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)Compare 1 Prices
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 3 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
Modeherz
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Case Luggage London
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel