Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm

Manufacturer: Bric's
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
from £99.002 offersManufacturer: Bric's
• Travel Bag
• Material: Leather, Nylon, Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Trolley Function: No
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W42 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
• Weight: 580 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-Bag 2-in-1 Small Holdall, One SizeOcean Blue 8016623886572_mfn
TRAVEL BAG: The large shape makes it particularly functional. The main opening is equipped with a double-sided zipper. Embellished with genuine leather details, a hallmark of Bric’s. Size: 55x32x20 cm EXTERNAL SURFACE: The mid-sized 2-in-1 X-Collection duffel bag is made of soft, lightweight, robust, water-resistant recycled nylon FEATURES: The handles make the bag carryable by hand or on the shoulder. The bag is also equipped with a removable shoulder strap, adjustable in length, comfortable to wear over the shoulder INTERIOR: The inner zipper pocket is detachable and can become a practical cosmetic bag or mini bag thanks to the shoulder bag supplied X-COLLECTION is designed to be lightweight in materials and structure. All the bags are made of nylon with a water-repellent treatment and enriched with leather details, a hallmark of Bric’s
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Bric's X-Bag 2-in-1 Holdall Duffle Bag, Black 8016623886602_mfn
This lightweight 2 in 1 small holdall is from the Bric's X - Travel collection. This versatile holdall can fold down into the pouch provided for easy storage and is easy to take with you as last minute additional luggage. The satin nylon is easy to maintain, practical but stylish. This is a perfect size for a weekend away or to use as carry on luggage. EXTERIOR: Made in durable, easy-to-clean satin nylon with leather finishings; broad fabric handle with leather button fastening. INTERIOR: It features a pouch that can be attached to one side via two press-stud buttons; it can be removed and the entire holdall can be stowed inside it. DETAILS: Re-designed handles and zip pulls. Zipped side pocket; a strap on the back allows it to be secured to the trolley handle. The pouch comes with a comfortable shoulder strap.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Weight:580 g
Specifications
Trolley Function:No
Material:Leather, Nylon, Polyamide
Capacity in Litres:30 L
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071Compare 1 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)
£115.00
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)Compare 1 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 90 l
£98.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 60
£99.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£83.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Ranger Duffle 90L
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Duffel 20
£95.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Flightbarrel
£102.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sea to Summit Duffle 45
£94.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42 l
£93.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
Modeherz
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel