Deuter Duffel Pro 60

Price History
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 60 L
• Sustainably produced from 50% recycled TPU
• Interchangeable shoulder straps for backpack function
• Secure 2-way zipper for main compartment
• Spacious interior compartments and side pockets
• Internal compression straps for stability
• Low-emission material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Duffel Pro 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
deuter Duffel Pro 60 Travel Sports Bag B0CPYN2L7R
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped side pockets and the mesh inner compartment ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the sports bag is robust and water-repellent. The stowable shoulder straps can easily be combined to form a carrying handle. Dimensions: H 30 x W 66 x D 32 cm
prodImage
£91.28
Shipping: Free
deuter Duffel Pro 60 Travel Sports Bag 4046051167343_mfn
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped side pockets and the mesh inner compartment ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the sports bag is robust and water-repellent. The stowable shoulder straps can easily be combined to form a carrying handle. Dimensions: H 30 x W 66 x D 32 cm
prodImage
£111.74
Shipping: Free
deuter Duffel Pro 60 Travel Sports Bag 4046051167336_mfn
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped side pockets and the mesh inner compartment ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the sports bag is robust and water-repellent. The stowable shoulder straps can easily be combined to form a carrying handle. Dimensions: H 30 x W 66 x D 32 cm
prodImage
£111.74
Shipping: Free
deuter Duffel Pro 60 Travel Sports Bag B0CPYNN9WJ
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped side pockets and the mesh inner compartment ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the sports bag is robust and water-repellent. The stowable shoulder straps can easily be combined to form a carrying handle. Dimensions: H 30 x W 66 x D 32 cm
prodImage
£115.25
Shipping: Free
Deuter Duffel Pro 60
Deuter Duffel Pro 60, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
DEUTER Duffel PRO 60 Litre Rugged Travel Duffel Holdall BLACK
DEUTER Duffel PRO 60 Litre Rugged Travel Duffel Holdall BLACK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
deuter Duffel Pro 60 Travel Sports Bag 4046051167343_mfn
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped side pockets and the mesh inner compartment ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the sports bag is robust and water-repellent. The stowable shoulder straps can easily be combined to form a carrying handle. Dimensions: H 30 x W 66 x D 32 cm
prodImage
£115.25
Shipping: Free
deuter Duffel Pro 60 Travel Sports Bag 4046051167336_mfn
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped side pockets and the mesh inner compartment ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the sports bag is robust and water-repellent. The stowable shoulder straps can easily be combined to form a carrying handle. Dimensions: H 30 x W 66 x D 32 cm
prodImage
£116.33
Shipping: Free
deuter Duffel Pro 60 Travel Sports Bag B0CPYMZ61H
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped side pockets and the mesh inner compartment ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the sports bag is robust and water-repellent. The stowable shoulder straps can easily be combined to form a carrying handle. Dimensions: H 30 x W 66 x D 32 cm
prodImage
£117.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sustainably produced from 50% recycled TPU
Interchangeable shoulder straps for backpack function
Secure 2-way zipper for main compartment
Spacious interior compartments and side pockets
Internal compression straps for stability
Low-emission material
Dimensions: Width 66 cm, Height 30 cm, Depth 32 cm, Volume 60 l
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:60 L

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Duffel Pro 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£37.04
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 9 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£104.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 8 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£229.21
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£146.04
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£78.17
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Transporter 40
£88.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£94.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£77.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Transporter 65
£97.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Duffel 30
£73.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Container 65
£84.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 65
£107.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Ranger Duffle 90L
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 60
prodImage
£91.28
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£111.74
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£111.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel