Bric's X-Bag BXG45072

• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyamide
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-Bag Small 3-in-1 Shopper Bag, One SizeBlack 8016623887289_mfn
Clear main compartment closes with zip Inside a zip case fixed with press studs (dimensions: 23.5 x 17.5 x 2 cm) Zipper case can be carried separately with the detachable shoulder strap (length: 109 cm) as a handbag A zip pocket on the front 2 leather handles (length: 39 cm each), with which the bag cannot be carried on the shoulder
prodImage
£95.00
£99.90
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
X-Bag Small 3-in-1 Shopper Bag, One SizeOcean Blue 8016623887258_mfn
DESIGN AND STYLE — This BRIC'S X-Bag Small Sportina S set features a spacious main handbag in a stylish ocean blue tone, complemented by a versatile accessory pouch for seamless organization during your daily outings. VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — The handbag comes with comfortable handles, while the matching accessory pouch includes a detachable shoulder strap, allowing you to adapt your carry style to any situation with ease. GENEROUS CAPACITY — Designed with a large main compartment, this bag provides ample space to store your essentials, making it the perfect companion for quick city trips or everyday errands where comfort is key. SECURE CLOSURE — Both the main handbag and the accompanying utility pouch are equipped with reliable zippers to keep your personal items safe and protected throughout your busy day or travel adventures. PRACTICAL FEATURES — Featuring a convenient exterior zip pocket on the main bag, this set offers quick access to your most important belongings while maintaining an organized and sleek silhouette.
prodImage
£95.00
£99.90
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
X-Bag Small 3-in-1 Shopper Bag, One SizeOlive 8016623887265_mfn
Clear main compartment closes with zip Inside a zip case fixed with press studs (dimensions: 23.5 x 17.5 x 2 cm) Zipper case can be carried separately with the detachable shoulder strap (length: 109 cm) as a handbag A zip pocket on the front 2 leather handles (length: 39 cm each), with which the bag cannot be carried on the shoulder
prodImage
£95.00
£99.90
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Weight:450 g
Specifications
Material:Polyamide
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203
£328.00
Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 3 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXL40202
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXL40202Compare 5 Prices
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429
£185.00
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429Compare 2 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£115.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071Compare 2 Prices
Bric's Firenze BBJ20203
£349.00
Bric's Firenze BBJ20203Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
Modeherz
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £4.90
Modeherz
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £4.90
Modeherz
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £4.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel