Bric's X-Bag Shoulder Bag (BXG45056)

Manufacturer: Bric's
Bric's X-Bag Shoulder Bag (BXG45056)
from £79.002 offersManufacturer: Bric's
• Bric's shoulder bag in olive green
• Large main compartment with additional zippered pocket
• Handy nylon format with leather elements
• Well-organized main compartment with zipper
• Adjustable shoulder strap (length: 69-128 cm)
• Italian elegance for everyday use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bric's X-Bag Shoulder Bag (BXG45056)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-Bag Shoulder Bag, One SizeBlack 8016623140940_mfn
SPACIOUS COMPARTMENT — This bag features a generous main compartment that provides ample space for your everyday essentials, ensuring you stay organized during city strolls or cafe visits. ADJUSTABLE STRAP — Equipped with one continuously adjustable shoulder strap, offering a flexible length from approximately 65 cm to 130 cm for a comfortable fit tailored to your preference. SECURE STORAGE — Designed with a reliable zipper closure to keep your items safe, supplemented by an additional zipper pocket on the front for quick access to small necessities. LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN — Weighing only approximately 260 grams, this shoulder bag is a perfect daily companion that does not add unnecessary bulk to your outfit while maintaining a stylish appearance. VERSATILE STYLE — The elegant design in black with refined details makes this bag easy to combine with various outfits, making it an ideal choice for both leisure activities and evening outings.
prodImage
£79.00
£83.90
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
X-Bag Shoulder Bag, One SizeOlive 8016623140933_mfn
Product type: Borse A Tracolla Material: polyamide Model number: BXG45056 Colour: olive size : 25x21.5x13cm
prodImage
£79.00
£83.90
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Product Details
Bric's shoulder bag in olive green
Large main compartment with additional zippered pocket
Handy nylon format with leather elements
Well-organized main compartment with zipper
Adjustable shoulder strap (length: 69-128 cm)
Italian elegance for everyday use

Price History

1M
Bric's X-Bag Shoulder Bag (BXG45056)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's X-Bag BXG45071
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071Compare 1 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)
£115.00
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)Compare 1 Prices
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Shopper 26
£82.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Buddy shoulder bag (5118)
£85.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX6)
£72.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX5)
£71.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lacoste City Casual Medium Messenger
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Picard Loire Shoulder Bag (7707)
£70.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Schmalegg
£68.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chrome Citizen
£92.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325 Econyl
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel