The Chesterfield Brand Birmingham

Price History
• Handmade shoulder bag crafted from supple leather
• Simple, elegantly shaped design
• Adjustable shoulder strap
• Plenty of organized space for all essentials
• Material: leather
• External dimensions: 17cm x 6cm x 22cm
• Weight: 0.43kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The Chesterfield Brand Birmingham
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
The Chesterfield Brand Birmingham Shoulder Bag leather 17 cm 8719241038896_mfn
Dimensions H x W x D in cm: 21.5 x 16.5 x 5.5 Weight in kg: 0.52 Volume in litres: 1.95 Series: Birmingham Material: cowhide
prodImage
£70.96
£75.86
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
The Chesterfield Brand Wax Pull Up Birmingham shoulder bag leather 17 cm C48.098001
Features Brown Full grain leather Product DescriptionThe Chesterfield Brand Wax Pull Up Birmingham shoulder bag leather 17 cm
prodImage
£93.18
Shipping: Free
The Chesterfield Brand Birmingham Shoulder Bag leather 17 cm C48.098031
Features Dimensions H x W x D in cm: 21.5 x 16.5 x 5.5 Weight in kg: 0.52 Volume in litres: 1.95 Series: Birmingham Material: cowhide ...
prodImage
£93.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handmade shoulder bag crafted from supple leather
Simple, elegantly shaped design
Adjustable shoulder strap
Plenty of organized space for all essentials
Material: leather
External dimensions: 17cm x 6cm x 22cm
Weight: 0.43kg

Price History

1M 3M
The Chesterfield Brand Birmingham
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The Chesterfield Brand

The Chesterfield Brand Ryan
£197.16
The Chesterfield Brand RyanCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Liverpool
£173.49
The Chesterfield Brand LiverpoolCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand William
£189.27
The Chesterfield Brand WilliamCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Bellary
£158.91
The Chesterfield Brand BellaryCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
The Chesterfield Brand AmeliaCompare 3 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Saar
£102.50
The Chesterfield Brand SaarCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Manchester
£110.40
The Chesterfield Brand ManchesterCompare 2 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Austin
£157.72
The Chesterfield Brand AustinCompare 2 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Naomi
£102.50
The Chesterfield Brand NaomiCompare 2 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Texel
£205.05
The Chesterfield Brand TexelCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT59)
£69.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lacoste City Casual S
£69.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chrome Mini Metro
£82.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX5)
£73.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Earthbeat M
£53.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Picard Loire Shoulder Bag (7707)
£67.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 13
£67.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lacoste City Casual Medium Messenger
£74.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Shopper 26
£74.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Birmingham
Modeherz
prodImage
£70.96
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£93.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel