Chrome Mini Metro

Manufacturer: Chrome
from £82.99to £106.405 offersManufacturer: Chrome
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Nylon, Synthetic fiber
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chrome Mini Metro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chrome Mini Metro 20.5L Messenger Bag - Navy Tritone BG-001-NVTR
Chrome Mini Metro 20.5L Messenger Bag - Navy Tritone, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Chrome Mini Metro 20.5L Messenger Bag - Castlerock Twill BG-001-CRTW
Chrome Mini Metro 20.5L Messenger Bag - Castlerock Twill, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Chrome Mini Metro 20.5l Crossbody One Size BG001CRTW
Features Chrome Mini Metro 20.5L Shoulder Bag, One Size Product Type:Handbag Colour: black Product DescriptionDescription ICONIC DESIGN WITH...
prodImage
£102.66
Shipping: Free
Chrome Mini Metro Bag Orange Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Orange - BG-001-ABTR-One-size - Size: One size
The water-resistant Mini Metro is a smaller-scale version of our world class iconic Citizen Messenger bag. Complete with easy access to your gear, a floating bucket liner with separate wet / dry areas, internal organization, and our signature seatbelt closure, it’s ready to be a badass everyday carry. A small-scale version of our original, iconic messenger bag. Built tough like all of our Pro bags, street-tested by professional messengers since 1995. -Floating bucket liner with separate wet/dry -Quick-release buckle with bottle opener -Reflective compression straps to secure cargo -Ergonomic shoulder strap with stabilizing strap -Weatherproof tarp liner with durable nylon shell
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Chrome Mini Metro Bag Grey BG-001-CRTW Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Grey - BG-001-CRTW-One-size - Size: One size
The water-resistant Mini Metro is a smaller-scale version of our world class iconic Citizen Messenger bag. Complete with easy access to your gear, a floating bucket liner with separate wet / dry areas, internal organization, and our signature seatbelt closure, it’s ready to be a badass everyday carry. A small-scale version of our original, iconic messenger bag. Built tough like all of our Pro bags, street-tested by professional messengers since 1995. -Floating bucket liner with separate wet/dry -Quick-release buckle with bottle opener -Reflective compression straps to secure cargo -Ergonomic shoulder strap with stabilizing strap -Weatherproof tarp liner with durable nylon shell
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Synthetic fiber
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
Chrome Mini Metro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Shopper 26
£82.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325 Econyl
£89.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lacoste City Casual Medium Messenger
£69.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Black Sling
£91.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX6)
£72.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX5)
£71.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Sling
£95.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Small Bag
£68.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Schmalegg
£68.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lacoste City Casual Large Messenger
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
supereightstore
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
supereightstore
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel