Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX6)

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W32 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck Women's MD 20 P10QMTX6 Crossbody Bag, Black, 32x28x10 (L x H x W) B06XYBLZZY
Mandarina Duck
prodImage
£75.97
Shipping: Free
Stretch shoulder bag Mandarina Duck MD20 MAG13744694
MD20 is the chameleonic line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, schemes, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of the models and emphasizes its transformative vocation with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Not only that, MD20 combines the taste for intelligent space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail. Type: Large expandable crossbody bag with lower zip and double front pocket Double portability: Crossbody and shoulderExterior:- 2 front external pockets with flap and zip- 1 intermediate flat front external pocket with zip- 1 rear external pocket with velcro closureClosure: with zipJacquard tape shoulder strap, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder strap length: 137 cmCustomized accessories, tone-on-tone resinK-RING logoLogo in tone-on-tone printed letteringInterior:- 1 internal pocket with zip- 1 internal applied cell phone pocketDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£76.01
£93.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Stretch shoulder bag Mandarina Duck MD20 MAG13744697
MD20 is the chameleonic line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, schemes, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of the models and emphasizes its transformative vocation with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Not only that, MD20 combines the taste for intelligent space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail. Type: Large expandable crossbody bag with lower zip and double front pocket Double portability: Crossbody and shoulderExterior:- 2 front external pockets with flap and zip- 1 intermediate flat front external pocket with zip- 1 rear external pocket with velcro closureClosure: with zipJacquard tape shoulder strap, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder strap length: 137 cmCustomized accessories, tone-on-tone resinK-RING logoLogo in tone-on-tone printed letteringInterior:- 1 internal pocket with zip- 1 internal applied cell phone pocketDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£76.01
£93.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mandarina Duck Women's Mellow Leather Portafoglio, Wallet, Grey (Amphora) B07V7DBNMC
This Mandarina Duck item is characterised by high quality and an attractive design. Mandarina Duck bag also impresses with its precise workman and high quality. Dimensions: 33 x 26 x 5 cm Colore: Grey Original Item / New Item / Manufacturer's *
prodImage
£81.33
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 P10qmtx6 Shoulder bags for women, Taupe5, 32x28x10(LxHxW) 8032803689832_mfn
Lightweight and durable Mitrix shoulder bag Fabric with colour changing Tone-on-tone accessories MD logo on the front Inner lining lined and organised. Adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£83.44
£88.34
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Mandarina Duck Women's MD 20 P10QMTX6 Crossbody Bag, Black, 32x28x10 (L x H x W) B06XYBLZZY
Mandarina Duck
prodImage
£89.54
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover MD 20 Women's, pink, Taglia Unica P10QMTX6
Features Lightweight and durable shoulder bag made of mitrix, historic Mandarina Duck brand material characterized by changing effect. It is...
prodImage
£97.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 P10qmtx6 Shoulder bags for women, Taupe5, 32x28x10(LxHxW) 8032803689832_mfn
Lightweight and durable Mitrix shoulder bag Fabric with colour changing Tone-on-tone accessories MD logo on the front Inner lining lined and organised. Adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£88.34
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 P10qmtx6 Shoulder bags for women, Taupe5, 32x28x10(LxHxW)
Lightweight and durable Mitrix shoulder bag Fabric with colour changing Tone-on-tone accessories MD logo on the front Inner lining lined and organised. Adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£143.89
£10,142.89
Shipping: £9,999.00
with shipping: £9,999.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Diesel Taurus
£75.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Subterra 2 5L
£75.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT59)
£92.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lacoste City Casual Medium Messenger
£74.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lacoste City Casual Large Messenger
£74.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Convertible Crossbody
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 13
£79.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Birmingham
£70.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX5)
£73.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lacoste City Casual S
£69.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX6)
prodImage
£75.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.01
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£76.01
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£81.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel