Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX5)

Manufacturer: Mandarina Duck
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX5)
from £71.74to £89.763 offersManufacturer: Mandarina Duck
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 5 L
• Dimensions: W28 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mandarina Duck Women's MD 20 P10QMTX5 Crossbody Bag, STEEL12, 28x18x9(LxHxW) B07VVYJ9BR
Outer material: polyester Lining: Polyester Modern design Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£71.74
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 P10qmtx5 Shoulder bags for women, Taupe1, 28x18x9 (L x H x W)
Outer material: polyester Inner material: polyester Material: Outer: 100% polyester Lining: textile
prodImage
£86.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mandarina Duck Women's MD 20 P10QMTX5 Crossbody Bag, STEEL12, 28x18x9(LxHxW)
Outer material: polyester Lining: Polyester Modern design Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£89.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:5 L
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Picard Loire Shoulder Bag (7707)
£70.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lacoste City Casual Medium Messenger
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX6)
£74.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lacoste City Casual Large Messenger
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Shopper 26
£82.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Small Bag
£67.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Breakers shoulder bag (7733)
£65.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Schmalegg
£78.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter shoulder bag (VCT05)
£65.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12402)
£64.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX5)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.74
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£86.81
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£89.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel