Mandarina Duck Hunter backpack (VCT08)

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Faux leather, Nylon, Polyester
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H29 Centimetre x W26 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Hunter backpack (VCT08)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck Women's Vct08 Eclipse Handbag, One Size B07N8Q14RN
Shiny nylon backpack with faux leather details. Functional and light in a sporty chic look. Double zipper closure for access to two main compartments Double compartment with zips Carry handle and strap shoulder straps Interior lined with inner zip pocket Front and back pockets
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Backpack Mandarina Duck Hunter MAG13744407
Lightweight, functional, and with a sporty-chic look, the Hunter line is designed for those seeking practicality without sacrificing style. The glossy nylon with PU details gives a dynamic appearance, while the external and integrated pockets ensure organization and accessibility. Redesigned metal accessories, customized zipper pulls, and the metal lettering logo add a distinctive touch. Perfect for any occasion, Hunter combines versatility and smart design, adapting to an active and contemporary lifestyle. Type: Double-Compartment BackpackExterior:- 1 flat front pocket with lateral zipper- 1 rear pocket with zipperClosure: Double-zip closureShoulder Straps: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 92 cmCustomized Accessories: Metal and PUMetal Lettering LogoInterior:- 1 internal zip pocket- 1 internal applied phone pocketDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£52.94
£69.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mandarina Duck Vct08 Black Women’s Bag, Black, Taglia Unica B07N8QQXSJ
Shiny nylon backpack with faux leather details. Functional and light in a sporty chic look. Double zipper closure for access to two main compartments Double compartment with zips Carry handle and strap shoulder straps Interior lined with inner zip pocket Front and back pockets
prodImage
£64.06
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Vct08 Black Women?s Bag, Black, Taglia Unica
Features Shiny nylon backpack with faux leather details. Functional and light in a sporty chic look. Double zipper closure for access to two main...
prodImage
£82.29
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter P10vct08 Backpack, Brown Beaver, 26x29x12 (L x H x W)
Features Shiny nylon backpack with faux leather details. Functional and lightweight with a sporty chic look. Double zip for access to two main...
prodImage
£87.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter P10vct08 Backpack, Brown Beaver, 26x29x12 (L x H x W) B098K5W36H
Shiny nylon backpack with faux leather details. Functional and lightweight with a sporty chic look. Double zip for access to two main compartments Double compartment with zips Carry handle and shoulder straps made of ribbon Lined with inner zip pocket Front and back pockets
prodImage
£68.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H29 Centimetre x W26 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Faux leather, Nylon, Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Hunter backpack (VCT08)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Daylite 13
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Borealis
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Eastpak London
£46.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Buxton 26L
£49.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Timberland Spruce
£50.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Vista
£56.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£49.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Wolfegg
£49.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Race 12 (3204123)
£51.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Mini
£49.51
Compare Prices
56 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter backpack (VCT08)
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel