Gregory Kiro 20 (153038)

Price History
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Daypack with a volume of 20 liters
• CloudControl hip belt for flexible carrying comfort
• Breathable back panel made of 3D foam
• Includes rain cover and attachments for trekking poles
• Reflective elements for better visibility
• Material: nylon with DWR coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gregory Kiro 20 (153038)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 20 - Day Hiking Backpack, 50 cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Black (Alpine Black) 146362633
Hiking backpack: 50H x 28W x 18D cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG Designed to flex and move with your body, the CloudControl hipbelt provides soft, and stable support, Perforated, 3D foam backpanel with gradient printed mesh provides breathable, and stylish comfort, Wrap-over shoulder harness with connected yoke design and sternum strap with integrated safety whistle Internal hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration hanger compatible with Gregory's Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), 360° Reflectivity with reflective attachment loops and reflective printing provide added visibility from all aspects Zippered main access with custom molded ring pullers, Side access stretch mesh water bottle pocket with angle entry for easy access, Zippered side pocket for secure storage with key clip that can easily be accessed on trail, Top zippered trail access pocket Low-profile trekking pole attachment with top and bottom elastic cording, Raincover included in dedicated zippered pocket under top lid for added organization
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 20 - Day Hiking Backpack, 50 cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Blue (Legion Blue) B0DVGYCFS8
Hiking backpack: 50H x 28W x 18D cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG Designed to flex and move with your body, the CloudControl hipbelt provides soft, and stable support, Perforated, 3D foam backpanel with gradient printed mesh provides breathable, and stylish comfort, Wrap-over shoulder harness with connected yoke design and sternum strap with integrated safety whistle Internal hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration hanger compatible with Gregory's Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), 360° Reflectivity with reflective attachment loops and reflective printing provide added visibility from all aspects Zippered main access with custom molded ring pullers, Side access stretch mesh water bottle pocket with angle entry for easy access, Zippered side pocket for secure storage with key clip that can easily be accessed on trail, Top zippered trail access pocket Low-profile trekking pole attachment with top and bottom elastic cording, Raincover included in dedicated zippered pocket under top lid for added organization
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 20 - Day Hiking Backpack, 50 cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Red (Lava Red) 5400520308184_mfn
Hiking backpack: 50H x 28W x 18D cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG Designed to flex and move with your body, the CloudControl hipbelt provides soft, and stable support, Perforated, 3D foam backpanel with gradient printed mesh provides breathable, and stylish comfort, Wrap-over shoulder harness with connected yoke design and sternum strap with integrated safety whistle Internal hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration hanger compatible with Gregory's Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), 360° Reflectivity with reflective attachment loops and reflective printing provide added visibility from all aspects Zippered main access with custom molded ring pullers, Side access stretch mesh water bottle pocket with angle entry for easy access, Zippered side pocket for secure storage with key clip that can easily be accessed on trail, Top zippered trail access pocket Low-profile trekking pole attachment with top and bottom elastic cording, Raincover included in dedicated zippered pocket under top lid for added organization
prodImage
£82.91
£87.81
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 20 - Day Hiking Backpack, 50 cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Red (Lava Red) 146362634
Hiking backpack: 50H x 28W x 18D cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG Designed to flex and move with your body, the CloudControl hipbelt provides soft, and stable support, Perforated, 3D foam backpanel with gradient printed mesh provides breathable, and stylish comfort, Wrap-over shoulder harness with connected yoke design and sternum strap with integrated safety whistle Internal hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration hanger compatible with Gregory's Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), 360° Reflectivity with reflective attachment loops and reflective printing provide added visibility from all aspects Zippered main access with custom molded ring pullers, Side access stretch mesh water bottle pocket with angle entry for easy access, Zippered side pocket for secure storage with key clip that can easily be accessed on trail, Top zippered trail access pocket Low-profile trekking pole attachment with top and bottom elastic cording, Raincover included in dedicated zippered pocket under top lid for added organization
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 20 - Day Hiking Backpack, 50 cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Black (Alpine Black) 5400520308191_mfn
Hiking backpack: 50H x 28W x 18D cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG Designed to flex and move with your body, the CloudControl hipbelt provides soft, and stable support, Perforated, 3D foam backpanel with gradient printed mesh provides breathable, and stylish comfort, Wrap-over shoulder harness with connected yoke design and sternum strap with integrated safety whistle Internal hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration hanger compatible with Gregory's Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), 360° Reflectivity with reflective attachment loops and reflective printing provide added visibility from all aspects Zippered main access with custom molded ring pullers, Side access stretch mesh water bottle pocket with angle entry for easy access, Zippered side pocket for secure storage with key clip that can easily be accessed on trail, Top zippered trail access pocket Low-profile trekking pole attachment with top and bottom elastic cording, Raincover included in dedicated zippered pocket under top lid for added organization
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 20 - Day Hiking Backpack, 50 cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Black (Alpine Black) 146362633
Hiking backpack: 50H x 28W x 18D cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG Designed to flex and move with your body, the CloudControl hipbelt provides soft, and stable support, Perforated, 3D foam backpanel with gradient printed mesh provides breathable, and stylish comfort, Wrap-over shoulder harness with connected yoke design and sternum strap with integrated safety whistle Internal hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration hanger compatible with Gregory's Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), 360° Reflectivity with reflective attachment loops and reflective printing provide added visibility from all aspects Zippered main access with custom molded ring pullers, Side access stretch mesh water bottle pocket with angle entry for easy access, Zippered side pocket for secure storage with key clip that can easily be accessed on trail, Top zippered trail access pocket Low-profile trekking pole attachment with top and bottom elastic cording, Raincover included in dedicated zippered pocket under top lid for added organization
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 20 - Day Hiking Backpack, 50 cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Black (Alpine Black) 5400520308191_mfn
Hiking backpack: 50H x 28W x 18D cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG Designed to flex and move with your body, the CloudControl hipbelt provides soft, and stable support, Perforated, 3D foam backpanel with gradient printed mesh provides breathable, and stylish comfort, Wrap-over shoulder harness with connected yoke design and sternum strap with integrated safety whistle Internal hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration hanger compatible with Gregory's Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), 360° Reflectivity with reflective attachment loops and reflective printing provide added visibility from all aspects Zippered main access with custom molded ring pullers, Side access stretch mesh water bottle pocket with angle entry for easy access, Zippered side pocket for secure storage with key clip that can easily be accessed on trail, Top zippered trail access pocket Low-profile trekking pole attachment with top and bottom elastic cording, Raincover included in dedicated zippered pocket under top lid for added organization
prodImage
£95.60
£100.50
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Product Details
Additional features
Daypack with a volume of 20 liters
CloudControl hip belt for flexible carrying comfort
Breathable back panel made of 3D foam
Includes rain cover and attachments for trekking poles
Reflective elements for better visibility
Material: nylon with DWR coating
Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 28 cm, Depth 18 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Functions
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Gregory Kiro 20 (153038)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gregory

Gregory Arrio 30 RC
£100.00
Gregory Arrio 30 RCCompare 6 Prices
Gregory Nano 16
£47.59
Gregory Nano 16Compare 5 Prices
Gregory Targhee 45 M
£104.95
Gregory Targhee 45 MCompare 1 Prices
Gregory Wander 50 (149328)
£165.00
Gregory Wander 50 (149328)Compare 1 Prices
Gregory Nano 20 (153058)
£54.99
Gregory Nano 20 (153058)Compare 7 Prices
Gregory Focal 48 M (141328)
£181.99
Gregory Focal 48 M (141328)Compare 2 Prices
Gregory Border 40 (139311)
£141.99
Gregory Border 40 (139311)Compare 4 Prices
Gregory Amber 44
£150.00
Gregory Amber 44Compare 2 Prices
Gregory Juno 24 (141341)
£116.30
Gregory Juno 24 (141341)Compare 2 Prices
Gregory Maya 15 (145278)
£111.98
Gregory Maya 15 (145278)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter StepOut 16
£61.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 22 SL
£61.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Vista
£59.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haglöfs Tight Medium
£61.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
Compare Prices
29 offers
Osprey Axis
£61.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22
£60.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Gregory Kiro 20 (153038)
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£82.91
Shipping: £4.90
TradeINN
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel