Deuter Vista

Price History
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Comfortable backpack with high carrying comfort and versatile use as a shopper
• Ergonomically shaped back padding for even weight distribution
• Good ventilation through air gaps between the padding
• Toploader with zipper and multiple compartments for organization
• Internal pocket for valuables and side smartphone pocket
• 19-liter volume, suitable for urban use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Vista
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Vista Lifestyle Daypack (19 L) B0CPYPL9RC
The handy toploader access with zip allows quick and easy access to personal items in the main compartment. Inside, compartments and organisational units provide practical storage options. In addition, the zip of the main opening can be fixed to the backpack at both ends using press studs. The ergonomically shaped back padding gently moulds to the back and keeps the weight of the load close to the body and evenly distributed. The spaces between the pads ensure good ventilation. Dimensions: H 40 x W 29 x D 15 cm
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
Deuter Vista Lifestyle Daypack (19 L) B0CPYPQ2NT
The handy toploader access with zip allows quick and easy access to personal items in the main compartment. Inside, compartments and organisational units provide practical storage options. In addition, the zip of the main opening can be fixed to the backpack at both ends using press studs. The ergonomically shaped back padding gently moulds to the back and keeps the weight of the load close to the body and evenly distributed. The spaces between the pads ensure good ventilation. Dimensions: H 40 x W 29 x D 15 cm
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
Deuter Vista Lifestyle Daypack (19 L) B0CPYNKMZC
The handy toploader access with zip allows quick and easy access to personal items in the main compartment. Inside, compartments and organisational units provide practical storage options. In addition, the zip of the main opening can be fixed to the backpack at both ends using press studs. The ergonomically shaped back padding gently moulds to the back and keeps the weight of the load close to the body and evenly distributed. The spaces between the pads ensure good ventilation. Dimensions: H 40 x W 29 x D 15 cm
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Vista Lifestyle Daypack (19 L) B0CPYLN8ZW
The handy toploader access with zip allows quick and easy access to personal items in the main compartment. Inside, compartments and organisational units provide practical storage options. In addition, the zip of the main opening can be fixed to the backpack at both ends using press studs. The ergonomically shaped back padding gently moulds to the back and keeps the weight of the load close to the body and evenly distributed. The spaces between the pads ensure good ventilation. Dimensions: H 40 x W 29 x D 15 cm
prodImage
£69.41
Shipping: Free
Deuter Vista Lifestyle Daypack (19 L) B0CPYR4V4Q
The handy toploader access with zip allows quick and easy access to personal items in the main compartment. Inside, compartments and organisational units provide practical storage options. In addition, the zip of the main opening can be fixed to the backpack at both ends using press studs. The ergonomically shaped back padding gently moulds to the back and keeps the weight of the load close to the body and evenly distributed. The spaces between the pads ensure good ventilation. Dimensions: H 40 x W 29 x D 15 cm
prodImage
£69.41
Shipping: Free
Deuter Vista Daypack (19 L) B0G2MM3F2H
The practical top-loader zip opening allows quick and easy access to personal items in the main compartment. Inside, pockets and an organiser unit provide practical storage options. Additionally, the main opening zip can be secured at both ends with press studs on the backpack. The ergonomically shaped back padding gently conforms to the back, keeping the load’s weight close to and evenly distributed across the body, while the spaces between the pads ensure good ventilation. Dimensions: H 40 × W 29 × D 15 cm
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Comfortable backpack with high carrying comfort and versatile use as a shopper
Ergonomically shaped back padding for even weight distribution
Good ventilation through air gaps between the padding
Toploader with zipper and multiple compartments for organization
Internal pocket for valuables and side smartphone pocket
19-liter volume, suitable for urban use
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Functions
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Vista
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£38.20
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 9 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£229.21
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£146.04
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£78.17
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£109.77
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Parrot 29
£59.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Volker Pro
£59.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Axis
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Ascender 7
£58.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 18
£58.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Patagonia Arbor Pack 20L
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Xeron 20
£64.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Experience S BP
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Vista
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel