Patagonia Arbor Pack 20L

• Day backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H48 Centimetre x W30.5 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
• Weight: 420 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Arbor Pack 20L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mens Womens Patagonia Arbor 20L Day Pack, Laptop Bag, Back pack / Rucksack, Pack 48016
Mens Womens Patagonia Arbor 20L Day Pack, Laptop Bag, Back pack / Rucksack, Pack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Unisex Mens Womens Patagonia Arbor 20L Day Pack, Back pack, Rucksack, Bag. 48016
Unisex Mens Womens Patagonia Arbor 20L Day Pack, Back pack, Rucksack, Bag., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Dimensions:H48 Centimetre x W30.5 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Weight:420 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Arbor Pack 20L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40L
£114.82
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40LCompare 16 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70L
£144.00
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70LCompare 14 Prices
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£46.75
Patagonia Atom Sling 8LCompare 17 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55LCompare 9 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
£49.99
Patagonia Black Hole Cube MediumCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC
£189.00
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLCCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole 25L
£59.50
Patagonia Black Hole 25LCompare 17 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Wheeled 40L
£267.12
Patagonia Black Hole Wheeled 40LCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Refugio 30L
£103.17
Patagonia Refugio 30LCompare 8 Prices
Patagonia Cragsmith 32L
£171.95
Patagonia Cragsmith 32LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Kipling Experience S BP
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Trailpack
£65.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Millet Prolighter 22
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Rogue 13.3" Backpack
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22
£60.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
Compare Prices
29 offers
The North Face Hot Shot Mini
£58.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Volker Pro
£59.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia Arbor Pack 20L
high_end_hiking
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
high_end_hiking
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel