Patagonia Black Hole 25L

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Black Hole 25L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking Bag Patagonia Black Hole 25 L MAG13832145
This burly 25-liter daypack has just the right amount of space to haul your daily essentials. It delivers the same legendary performance you expect from our Black Hole® bags, but with a big step toward environmental impact reduction with 100% recycled body fabric, lining and webbing, and a recycled TPU coating with a sleek matte finish. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesBurly 100% recycled polyester ripstop with a matte, weather-resistant, recycled TPU coatingEasy-access, zippered, roomy main compartment, with a padded sleeve that holds most 15in laptops and a zippered mesh pocket for small itemsLarge, zippered front stash pocket for organizing essentials; small zippered pocket on the top of the packAirmesh back panel for comfort and increased ventilation, with padded shoulder straps and a sternum strapBack-panel handle acts as a pass-through so you can stack the pack on rolling luggageTop-mounted, reinforced haul handle; two stretch-woven side pockets hold water b......
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag Patagonia Black Hole 25 L MAG13832146
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag Patagonia Black Hole 25 L MAG13832144
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag Patagonia Black Hole 25 L MAG13832146
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Patagonia Unisex Black Hole Pack 25L Backpack B0FNQDM6GP
Burly 100% recycled polyester ripstop with a matte, weather-resistant, recycled TPU film laminate Easy-access, zippered, roomy main compartment, with a padded sleeve that holds most 15" laptops and a zippered mesh pocket for small items
prodImage
£129.22
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack Black Hole Pack 25L 49298-BOB
Patagonia Backpack Black Hole Pack 25L Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack Black Hole Pack 25L 49298-BOB
Patagonia Backpack Black Hole Pack 25L Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hiking Bag Patagonia Black Hole 25 L MAG13832144
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag Patagonia Black Hole 25 L MAG13832143
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag Patagonia Black Hole 25 L MAG13832145
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag Patagonia Black Hole 25 L MAG13832143
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Patagonia Backpack BLACK HOLE PACK 25L 49298-BCW
Patagonia Backpack BLACK HOLE PACK 25L White Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack BLACK HOLE PACK 25L 49298-BCW
Patagonia Backpack BLACK HOLE PACK 25L White Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack BLACK HOLE PACK 25L 49298-KALB
Patagonia Backpack BLACK HOLE PACK 25L Multicolour Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack BLACK HOLE PACK 25L 49298-KALB
Patagonia Backpack BLACK HOLE PACK 25L Multicolour Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L
Weight:765 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Skateboard Mount:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Black Hole 25L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
11/11/2020
|
I like this product. It’s good for rainy days . i used it for worked. I like the seller. My order delivered very quickly. Keep up the good work. Your courier is very polite and respectful.
Good bag.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/05/2020
|
Good bag. Looks much lighted in colour in person. Very happy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/01/2018
|
One of the best purchases I have made. My devices and clothes stay dry during the rain. I always carry my Macbook Pro and my iPad. I never worry about them getting wet. I have had to bike from work in the rain and everything...View More inside was perfectly dry.The only thing to be aware of is that this is not made for being submerged so do not do that or you will ruin your electronics.View Less
With reviews from

Patagonia Black Hole 25L Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40L
£114.80
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40LCompare 14 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70L
£144.00
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70LCompare 15 Prices
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£51.58
Patagonia Atom Sling 8LCompare 16 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55LCompare 7 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
£49.99
Patagonia Black Hole Cube MediumCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC
£160.65
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLCCompare 4 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Wheeled 40L
£297.56
Patagonia Black Hole Wheeled 40LCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Refugio 30L
£103.17
Patagonia Refugio 30LCompare 8 Prices
Patagonia Cragsmith 45L
£197.74
Patagonia Cragsmith 45LCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia Arbor Pack 20L
£59.99
Patagonia Arbor Pack 20LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Trail 32 EL
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Laptop 15
£128.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gregory Alpinisto 35
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Freescape Lite 24 SL
£128.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Kyte 68
£128.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evoc Stage 6 l
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 35
£128.24
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Proof Transformer 26
£129.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Cyclist bicycle backpack
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Black Hole 25L
prodImage
£128.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£128.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£128.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£128.96
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel