Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 35

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 35
from £156.91to £229.5035 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 35 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: No
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 35 Backpack - Grey, One Size B01M1DCOMF
Lightweight, stable trekking backpack Perfect for warm/humid climates Large main compartment Plus many practical pockets, including on the hip belt
prodImage
£156.91
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35 Backpack - Blue, One Size B01MSZ179H
Lightweight, stable trekking backpack Ideal for warm/humid climates Main compartment plus many practical pockets, including on the hip belt Model number: 27210
prodImage
£160.66
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Navy 23200239
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Patina Green 23200239
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack M/L Navy 23200238
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack M/L Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Exclusive Abisko Friluft 35 M/L Patina Green 23200238
Fjallraven Exclusive Abisko Friluft 35 M/L Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven hiking backpack Abisko Friluft 35 S/M Backpack Patina Green B0C5CP8QTS
OPTIMISED VENTILATION — The backpack features a padded, ergonomically shaped back panel with an integrated Friluft ventilation system, ensuring maximum comfort and breathability during strenuous hikes in any weather condition. VERSATILE ACCESS — The main compartment offers excellent organisation, featuring a front zipper and an top-loading opening system that allows you to fully open the front panel to easily access all your gear stored inside the pack. ROBUST DESIGN — Crafted from durable, wind-resistant and water-repellent polyamide materials, this backpack protects your equipment from the elements and comes with an additional rain cover for extra waterproof protection. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Designed for a perfect fit, the pack includes a height-adjustable carrying system, padded ergonomic shoulder straps, and an adjustable, removable waist belt to distribute weight evenly during long journeys. EXTENSIVE STORAGE — Equipped with a dedicated hydration bladder compartment, dual side pockets for bottles, ice axe loops, and multiple zipper pockets on the lid and front, keeping all your essentials within reach.
prodImage
£187.49
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Navy 23200239
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Patina Green 23200239
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Patina Green 23200239
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Patina Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Patina Green 23200239
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Navy 23200239
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Navy 23200239
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Patina Green 23200239
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Patina Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Navy 23200239
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Exclusive Abisko Friluft 35 M/L Patina Green 23200238
Fjallraven Exclusive Abisko Friluft 35 M/L Patina Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£202.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack M/L Navy 23200238
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack M/L Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£202.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Exclusive Abisko Friluft 35 M/L Patina Green 23200238
Fjallraven Exclusive Abisko Friluft 35 M/L Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£202.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack M/L Navy 23200238
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack M/L Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£202.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack M/L Navy 23200238
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack M/L Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£202.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Exclusive Abisko Friluft 35 M/L Patina Green 23200238
Fjallraven Exclusive Abisko Friluft 35 M/L Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£202.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack M/L Navy 23200238
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack M/L Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£202.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Exclusive Abisko Friluft 35 M/L Patina Green 23200238
Fjallraven Exclusive Abisko Friluft 35 M/L Patina Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£202.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Navy 23200239
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Patina Green 23200239
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Patina Green 23200239
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Navy 23200239
Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23200238-614 Abisko Friluft 35 M/L Sports backpack Unisex Patina Green Size UNI 00980289
Made from 1500mm PU coated 210D recycled ripstop nylon. Reinforced 500D recycled nylon base and 100% recycled nylon lining. Friluft Ventilation System for excellent carrying comfort in hot/humid climates.
prodImage
£213.75
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23200239-560 Abisko Friluft 35 S/M Sports backpack Unisex Navy Size UNI 00945516
prodImage
£218.32
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23200238-560 Abisko Friluft 35 M/L Sports backpack Unisex Navy Size UNI child-345413
prodImage
£218.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:35 L
Dimensions:H65 Centimetre x W32 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
Weight:1.55 kg
Functions
Material:Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 65 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Durascent 42+10 SL
£156.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 45+10 SL (3350222)
£158.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Kestrel 48
£145.31
Compare Prices
12 offers
Timbuk2 The Authority Pack Deluxe
£159.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mares Cruise Roller
£159.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine Pro 26 SL
£140.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Stratos 44
£159.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Durascent 30
£159.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Terra 65
£144.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Talon 22 L/XL
£154.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 35
prodImage
£156.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.66
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel