Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Laptop 15

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Laptop 15
from £129.20to £192.2117 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Laptop 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15"-Update-Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F23803-550-One-size - Size: One size
A new version of the acclaimed Kanken No.2 Laptop 15" in G-1000 HeavyDuty with a padded computer compartment and leather handles and details. A practical, long-lasting everyday backpack featuring a padded seat pad and comfortable padded shoulder straps. Article number: F23803 Gender: Unisex Family: Kånken Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: Vinylon F: 100% vinylal Lining: 100% polyamide 70D Webbing: 100% polypropylene TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 40 cm Width: 28 cm Depth: 16 cm Volume: 18 l Laptop case: Yes Laptop size: 15" Laptop dimensions: 36 x 26 x 3 cm Weight: 460 g Weight reference: in size One size Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Inside compartment, Open side pocket(s), Outside compartment, Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s) Seat pad included: Yes PRODUCT FEATURES Made from hardwearing Vinylon F fabric. Extra zippered pocket inside the main compartment. Two open side pockets plus a zippered front pocket. Comfortable shoulder straps with durable foam padding. Includes a foam seat pad stored in a pocket inside the main compartment.
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F23569, unisex_adult, Backpack, 23569-166, Acorn,Brown,40 x 28 x 16 cm, 18 L B07D4LGRLB
Classic backpack with a padded compartment for a laptop computer Padded shoulder straps Sport type: Bags
prodImage
£139.13
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 23803-633 Kånken no. 2 Laptop 15 Sports backpack Unisex Dark Olive Size OneSize 00048545
G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco with separate padded compartment for 21" laptop Padded shoulder straps Pad made of G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Black Laptop 15 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F23804-550-One-size - Size: One size
The black edition of Kånken No. 2 Laptop. Made of G-1000 HeavyDuty with a padded computer compartment and black leather detailing. Comes with the classic Kånken padded seat pad and comfortable padded shoulder straps. A practical, everyday backpack that’s made to last. Article number: F23804 Gender: Unisex Family: Kånken Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 100% leather Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Height: 40 cm Width: 28 cm Depth: 16 cm Volume: 18 l Laptop case: Yes Laptop size: 15" Laptop dimensions: 36 x 26 x 4 cm Weight: 750 g Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Inside compartment, Open outside pocket(s), Outside compartment, Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s) Seat pad included: Yes
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 23803-238 Kånken no. 2 Laptop 15 Sports backpack Unisex Hazel Brown Size OneSize B0CNGV7LH1
G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco with separate padded 15" laptop compartment Padded shoulder straps Seat pad made of G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco
prodImage
£145.50
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 23803-238 Kånken no. 2 Laptop 15 Sports backpack Unisex Hazel Brown Size OneSize B0CNGV7LH1
G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco with separate padded 15" laptop compartment Padded shoulder straps Seat pad made of G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco
prodImage
£146.66
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven FjAllrAven KAnken Unisex No 2 Laptop 15 Black One Size One Size 23803
...
prodImage
£192.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN 23803-631 Kånken no. 2 Laptop 15 Sports backpack Unisex Foliage Green Size OneSize B0C355QYTL
G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco with separate padded laptop compartment for 20 Padded shoulder straps Pad made of G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 23803-410 Kånken no. 2 Laptop 15 Sports backpack Unisex Mesa Purple Size OneSize B0C35M6JRQ
G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco with separate padded compartment for 17" laptop Padded shoulder straps Pad made of G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 23803-560 Kånken no. 2 Laptop 15 Sports backpack Unisex Navy Size OneSize B0C2QNN31L
G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco with separate padded compartment for 19" laptop Padded shoulder straps Pad made of G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 23803-679 Kånken no. 2 Laptop 15 Sports backpack Unisex Deep Patina Size OneSize 7323450899400_mfn
G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco with separate padded compartment for 21" laptop Padded shoulder straps Pad made of G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15" 18L Black B0C2QNR7N2
ORGANIZED STORAGE — Features a spacious main compartment, a dedicated padded 15-inch laptop sleeve, and an additional internal zippered pocket to keep your essential work or study items neatly arranged. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — The ergonomic design includes padded shoulder straps that are infinitely adjustable for a perfect fit and a padded back panel to ensure comfort during daily commutes or travel. DURABLE MATERIALS — Crafted from high-quality G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco fabric, this backpack is exceptionally abrasion and water resistant, ensuring it stands up to the demands of everyday use. PRACTICAL ACCESS — Equipped with a wide-opening two-way zipper for easy loading, plus external pockets on both sides for quick access to your water bottle or umbrella, and a front zippered pocket. VERSATILE DESIGN — The classic Kånken style features reinforced top handles for alternative carrying options and is sized perfectly to accommodate A4 documents, making it ideal for professional settings.
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 23803-357 Kånken no. 2 Laptop 15 Sports backpack Unisex Port Size OneSize B0C2QMQTQF
G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco with separate padded compartment for 16" laptop Padded shoulder straps Pad made of G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15 Backpack, Nimbus Blue, One Size, Nimbus Blue, standard size, Classic B0F6ZVC1DR
Classic design with modern functionality Dedicated compartment for laptops up to 15 inches Adjustable shoulder straps for personalized comfort Front zippered pocket for quick access Top handles for easy carrying by hand
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 23803-633 Kånken no. 2 Laptop 15 Sports backpack Unisex Dark Olive Size OneSize 00048545
G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco with separate padded compartment for 21" laptop Padded shoulder straps Pad made of G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco
prodImage
£169.48
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 23804-550 Kånken no. 2 Black Laptop 15 Sports backpack Unisex Black Size OneSize 00023146
G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco with separate padded compartment for 21" laptop Padded shoulder straps Pad made of G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco
prodImage
£180.54
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Travel Bag Backpack with Laptop Compartment Kånken Weekender 30L Green Olive NL2BFXVV5XEH5BC
VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — This bag features a multi-functional design that allows it to be carried as a travel bag, a shoulder bag, or a backpack by rotating it and using the padded shoulder straps for maximum comfort. SPACIOUS STORAGE CAPACITY — With a volume of approximately 30 litres, the bag offers generous space for clothing, travel essentials, and includes a padded laptop compartment suitable for devices up to 17 inches in size. INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATION — The design includes a large main compartment, a front pocket with a key clip, and additional zipper compartments that keep your smaller items neatly organised and easily accessible during your journeys. ROBUST AND DURABLE — Crafted from high-quality Vinylon material with a durable polyamide lining, this bag is water-resistant and abrasion-resistant, ensuring it remains a reliable companion for all your upcoming weekend adventures. ERGONOMIC DESIGN FEATURES — The back panel is padded for extra comfort, while the adjustable, padded shoulder straps and reinforced carry handles allow for a customisable fit, making it comfortable even when fully loaded.
prodImage
£185.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Dimensions:H40 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Weight:750 g
Functions
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Laptop 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 10 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£74.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.35
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 70 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool
£129.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Farpoint 70
£128.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osprey Renn 65
£119.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Osprey Fairview 70
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Rook 50
£128.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Hidalgo 42+8
£117.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Deuter Utilion 34+5
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 30 SL
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Laptop 15
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.13
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel