Vaude Cyclist bicycle backpack

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £129.00to £195.223 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Versatile bicycle backpack in messenger style
• 27 L capacity, laptop compartment for 15.6" devices
• Tablet compartment, organizer pockets, 2 side pockets
• Rolltop closure, integrated rain cover
• Reflective webbing for visibility
• Dimensions: 54 cm x 38 cm x 20 cm, 1.07 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Cyclist bicycle backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Unisex Cyclist Pack Backpack B0C4Q17FYP
Multifunctional backpack for everyday use Extensive features, with roll closure Especially suitable for other activities Climate neutral, made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Cyclist Pack Backpack 4062218661011_mfn
Multifunctional backpack for everyday use Extensive features, with roll closure Especially suitable for other activities Climate neutral, made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£143.13
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Cyclist Pack Backpack, Black, Standard Size 45122
Features Multifunctional backpack for everyday use Extensive features, with roll closure Especially suitable for other activities Climate...
prodImage
£195.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Versatile bicycle backpack in messenger style
27 L capacity, laptop compartment for 15.6" devices
Tablet compartment, organizer pockets, 2 side pockets
Rolltop closure, integrated rain cover
Reflective webbing for visibility
Dimensions: 54 cm x 38 cm x 20 cm, 1.07 kg

Price History

1M
Vaude Cyclist bicycle backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Rotuma 90
£212.39
Vaude Rotuma 90Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£34.45
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Uphill 8
£54.99
Vaude Uphill 8Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Vaude Tremalzo 22Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Fairview 70
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Rook 50
£128.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tatonka Flightcase 40
£120.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Laptop 15
£129.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool
£129.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Terra 55 Women
£141.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Farpoint 70
£129.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Trail 30 (3440724)
£128.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camelbak Fourteener 24
£127.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel