Pacsafe Citysafe CX Convertible Backpack

Manufacturer: Pacsafe
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Convertible Backpack
from £101.08to £147.383 offersManufacturer: Pacsafe
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon, Polyester, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 8 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Dimensions: H34 Centimetre x W26 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Convertible Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Backpack bag 14 One Size, Econyl Black,20410138 B0847S1YDF
This pacsafe backpack helps ensure that your belongings are not stolen. Thanks to its good quality and high quality, this bag last for a long time. With lockable two way zipper and slit protection. Dimensions: 25 x 33 x 11 cm
prodImage
£101.08
Shipping: Free
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Backpack bag 14 One Size, Econyl Black,20410138
This pacsafe backpack helps ensure that your belongings are not stolen. Thanks to its good quality and high quality, this bag last for a long time. With lockable two way zipper and slit protection. Dimensions: 25 x 33 x 11 cm
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
(Rose) Pacsafe Citysafe CX Convertible Econyl Backpack 20410340
Pacsafe is the travel safety brand. The practical anti-theft backpack is also sustainable and environmentally friendly thanks to its innovative...
prodImage
£147.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:8 L
Dimensions:H34 Centimetre x W26 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Weight:450 g
Functions
Material:Nylon, Polyester, recycled
Front Compartment:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Closure Type:Zipper

Price History

1M
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Convertible Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pacsafe

Pacsafe Vibe 325
£99.90
Pacsafe Vibe 325Compare 3 Prices
Pacsafe Vibe 150
£72.97
Pacsafe Vibe 150Compare 3 Prices
Pacsafe Vibe 100
£72.95
Pacsafe Vibe 100Compare 2 Prices
Pacsafe Travelsafe 5L GII
£94.95
Pacsafe Travelsafe 5L GIICompare 3 Prices
Pacsafe RFIDsafe Z100
£43.14
Pacsafe RFIDsafe Z100Compare 1 Prices
Pacsafe Go 25L
£113.82
Pacsafe Go 25LCompare 1 Prices
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Backpack 17 l
£117.39
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Backpack 17 lCompare 1 Prices
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
£59.90
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5LCompare 4 Prices
Pacsafe RFIDsafe Z50
£49.32
Pacsafe RFIDsafe Z50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200224)
£101.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Fox 30
£101.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Excursion
£89.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osprey Tempest 9 WM/L
£100.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Randonnée 30
£100.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE 6.0 Medium
£98.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Mission Pro 28
£101.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Tacora 22
£100.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Four Seasons Montana
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Plamort 12
£100.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Convertible Backpack
Amazon EU
prodImage
£101.08
Shipping: Free
Funky Leisure UK
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel