Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15

Price History
• Ski backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 15 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: No
• Device Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15 Backpack - S/M (2025)(Black) BD6813440002S_M1
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15 Backpack - S/M (2025)(Black), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Ski backpack Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15 MAG11856465
Doté d'un tissu principal en 100 % matériaux recyclés le Dawn Patrol 15 est un modèle spécialement conçu pour les petites sorties hors-piste, les longues journées à dévaler les pistes et les descentes de freeride engagées. La poche séparée pour le matériel de sécurité permet d'organiser votre kit de sécurité neige & avalanche et la poche isolante de taille généreuse sur l'épaule accueille facilement une pipette pour système d'hydratation, une gourde souple ou une radio. Son système de portage ergonomique offre un réglage ajusté qui accompagne au plus près les mouvements du corps. Le compartiment principal zippé assure un accès facile au contenu du sac. Les points d'attache extérieurs pour les skis, snowboard, casque et piolet permet d'organiser tout le matériel nécessaire à vos sorties en station et hors-piste.Poids: 910 gVolume: 15 LPays d'origine: Vietnam[Body 1] 85% Recycled Nylon, 15% Polyester[Body 2] 100% Recycled Polyester[Liner] 100% Recycled Polyester......
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski backpack Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15 MAG11856468
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Bag Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15 MAG11856472
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Bag Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15 MAG11856471
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski backpack Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15 MAG11856466
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski backpack Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15 MAG11856469
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:15 L
Weight:910 g
Functions
Material:Nylon
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:No
Device Mount:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Ski/Snowboard Holder:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Boost
£195.00
Black Diamond BoostCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Black Diamond Street Creek 24Compare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Stone 42
£94.57
Black Diamond Stone 42Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Beta Light 30 S
£309.50
Black Diamond Beta Light 30 SCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Distance 15
£154.75
Black Diamond Distance 15Compare 14 Prices
Black Diamond Cirque Ultra 25
£300.91
Black Diamond Cirque Ultra 25Compare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25
£137.56
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25Compare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Cirque 25
£137.49
Black Diamond Cirque 25Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Crag 40
£108.00
Black Diamond Crag 40Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32
£144.99
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Stage 6 l
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Bike Alpin Pro 28+
£119.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berghaus Freeflow 30
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Convertible Backpack
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Trail Pro SF 12
£119.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sandqvist Walter
£131.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc FR Enduro 16L
£119.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Router
£119.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Line 20
£121.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Talon 33 S/M
£119.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15
summitsonline
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel