Black Diamond Cirque Ultra 25

• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Backpack made from durable Challenge Sailcloth Ultra fabric
• Roll-top closure for quick access and weather protection
• External compartment for avalanche gear and pocket for skins/crampons
• Compatible with hydration systems and avalanche transceivers
• Attachment options for skis and snowboard
• Dimensions: Length 64 cm, Width 51 cm, Height 3 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£300.91
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£300.91
Shipping: £16.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski backpack Black Diamond Cirque Ultra 25 MAG11856459
Sac durable, profilé et résistant aux intempéries, doté d'un système de portage type gilet de trail. Ses détails amovibles en font un sac personnalisable pour les courses où le poids est un critère essentiel. Sac épuré, le Cirque Ultra 25 est doté d'une fermeture par le haut enroulable, d'un porte-skis diagonal et d'une poche extérieure rapide d'accès pour le matériel de sécurité neige & avalanche. Les sacs de notre Série Cirque sont équipés des matières principales innovantes Ultra™ 200D et 400D fabriquées par Challenge Sailcloth. Ils comptent parmi les sacs de ski les plus durables et les plus légers actuellement sur le marché. Le Cirque Ultra 25 est également muni de poches latérales pour peaux et crampons facilement accessibles ; il est compatible avec les systèmes d'hydratation et appareils radio. Doté de poches latérales faciles d'accès, de matériaux légers et d'un design épuré, le Cirque 25 est le sac de ski-alpinisme le plus léger et le plus abouti que nous fabriquons actue...
prodImage
£300.91
£317.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski backpack Black Diamond Cirque Ultra 25 MAG11856460
prodImage
£300.91
£317.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack made from durable Challenge Sailcloth Ultra fabric
Roll-top closure for quick access and weather protection
External compartment for avalanche gear and pocket for skins/crampons
Compatible with hydration systems and avalanche transceivers
Attachment options for skis and snowboard
Dimensions: Length 64 cm, Width 51 cm, Height 3 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Boost
£195.00
Black Diamond BoostCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Black Diamond Street Creek 24Compare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Stone 42
£94.57
Black Diamond Stone 42Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Beta Light 30 S
£309.50
Black Diamond Beta Light 30 SCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Distance 15
£154.75
Black Diamond Distance 15Compare 14 Prices
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25
£137.56
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25Compare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15
£119.99
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15Compare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Cirque 25
£137.49
Black Diamond Cirque 25Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Crag 40
£108.00
Black Diamond Crag 40Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32
£144.99
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Keb 72
£301.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 65 W
£287.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Eja 38
£240.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 85
£323.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 100
£325.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Aether Plus 70 L/XL
£252.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb 72 W
£275.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£328.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
£226.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 35
£266.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Cirque Ultra 25
prodImage
£300.91
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£300.91
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel