Fjällräven Keb 72 W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Keb 72 W
from £191.19to £321.934 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trekking backpack
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 72 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Keb 72 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN Keb 72 W B07HFFTZVK
Colour: stormdark navy Made of excellent quality fabric, light and soft Fastening: Zipper F27345-Storm-Dark Navy
prodImage
£191.19
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fj?llr?ven F27345-638-555 Keb 72, Women, Storm/Dark Navy, One Size F27345-Storm-Dark Navy
Features Colour: stormdark navy Made of excellent quality fabric, light and soft Fastening: Zipper F27345-Storm-Dark Navy Product...
prodImage
£252.12
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27345-550-550 Keb 72 W Sports backpack Women's Black-Black Size One Size 7323450489496_mfn
Colour: black-black Made of excellent quality fabric, light and soft Fastening: Zipper Polyester
prodImage
£294.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 27345-335-344 Keb 72 W Sports backpack Women's Lava-Dark Lava Size One Size B07HFG8N6B
Ideal capacity for long excursions Made from recycled materials Ergonomic design for optimal comfort Robust construction to resist wear and tear Suitable for variable climatic conditions
prodImage
£321.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:72 L
Dimensions:H73 Centimetre x W27 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:2.75 kg
Functions
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Keb 72 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 89 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 21 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£96.00
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.82
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Keb Hike 30
£191.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Futura Air Trek 50 + 10
£190.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 38
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£192.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ortovox Traverse 30 Dry
£190.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Traverse 28 S Dry
£190.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tasmanian Tiger TT Mission Pack MKII
£194.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31
£219.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 65 L/XL
£187.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Keb 72 W
prodImage
£191.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£294.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£321.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel