Fjällräven Kajka 65 W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kajka 65 W
from £299.52to £357.224 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 65 L
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Compression Strap: Yes
• Wet Laundry Compartment: Yes
• Rain Cover Integrated: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kajka 65 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJÄLLRÄVEN Women's Kajka W Trekking Backpack, Graphite, 36 x 30 x 73 cm/65 Litre F27092-Graphite B00F18UDE4
Durable, comfortable trekking backpack Supportive hip belt and ergonomic shoulder straps designed for women. Built to carry heavy loads.
prodImage
£299.52
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27092-660 Kajka 65 W Sports backpack WOMEN Forest Green Size One Size B00BOXTIAA
Durable and comfortable trekking backpack Ergonomic support belt and shoulder straps designed for women Built to carry heavy loads
prodImage
£313.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 27092-525 Kajka 65 W Sports backpack WOMEN UN Blue Size One Size B00BOXTMWO
Durable, comfortable trekking backpack Supportive hip belt and ergonomic shoulder straps designed for women. Built to carry heavy loads. Model number: 27092
prodImage
£330.23
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27092-550 Kajka 65 W Sports backpack Women's Black Size One Size B00BOXTDU0
Durable, comfortable trekking backpack Supportive hip belt and ergonomic shoulder straps designed for women Built to carry heavy loads. Material: Polyester
prodImage
£357.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:65 L
Dimensions:H76 Centimetre
Weight:2,900 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Lid compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Wet Laundry Compartment:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kajka 65 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 65 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Farpoint Trek 75
£276.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Relaxed 1 backpack (5315)
£267.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 100
£325.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 55 W
£257.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Stubben 27 l
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb 72
£248.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 70+10 (3350724)
£244.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 75
£325.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
£239.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Futura Air Trek 55 + 10 SL
£238.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 65 W
prodImage
£299.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£313.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£330.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£357.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel