Fjällräven Kajka 65

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kajka 65
from £299.01to £379.994 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 65 L
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H76 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kajka 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Kånken Unisex Outdoor Backpack 27094 76 x 35 x 28 cm, 65 Liter Graphite B00F18T2CI
Advanced trekking backpack that is extremely comfortable to carry with smart functions and an innovative wooden frame. Perfect Fit adjustment and Wet/Dry compartments.
prodImage
£299.01
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven hiking backpack Singi Kajka 65 S/M Backpack Green child-345335
ADAPTIVE DESIGN — Featuring a flexible back length adjustment system, this backpack ensures a customized fit for your height, supported by load control straps and ergonomically shaped, padded shoulder straps for superior comfort. ORGANIZATION CAPACITY — The interior features a main compartment with a mesh zipper pocket, a dedicated hydration bladder sleeve with a tube port, and a divider, offering versatile storage for all your trekking gear and essentials. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Built with a stabilizing wooden frame, the backpack is highly resistant to wear and moisture, providing a reliable structure even under heavy loads during demanding outdoor expeditions and hikes. ACCESSIBLE STORAGE — Equipped with a wide opening and additional front access to the main compartment, it allows for a quick overview and easy retrieval of your items, complemented by zippered side and hip-belt pockets. ADJUSTABLE FEATURES — Includes a height-adjustable lid, a flexible chest strap with an integrated signal whistle, and compression straps on both sides to safely secure your equipment while out on the trail.
prodImage
£346.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Unisex's Kajka Trekking Backpack, Forest Green, 36 x 30 x 73 cm/65 Litre F27094-Forest Green B00BOXTYN6
It is crafted with the perfect fit Adjustment System that assures an makes the bag fit to the shape of your body which makes it unique in its nature The shoulder straps and the hip strap adjust to your body and provide a secure feel Made of durable polyester and vinyl that offers comfort and protection It is equipped with a main compartment and has two openings, one vertical opening that is in the front and one at the bottom for an easy access Also this bag can be divided in two sections the lower and the upper so that you may organize better your items
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven hiking backpack Singi Kajka 65 M/L Backpack Coal Black child-345338
ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — The backpack features a flexible back length adjustment system, ergonomically shaped padded shoulder straps, and padded hip fins to provide a custom, comfortable fit for all body types during demanding tours. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Designed for longevity, this pack includes a stabilizing wooden frame and is crafted from high-quality, abrasion-resistant, and water-resistant materials, ensuring reliability in tough outdoor environments. SUPERIOR ORGANIZATION — Equipped with multiple storage options including a large main compartment with front access, a height-adjustable lid, side zipper pockets, and a dedicated hydration bladder compartment for efficient gear management. TECHNICAL FEATURES — The pack includes a load control strap system, an adjustable sternum strap with an integrated whistle, and various attachment loops for hiking poles and other accessories to enhance performance on the trail.
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:65 L
Dimensions:H76 Centimetre
Weight:2.9 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kajka 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£74.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.35
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 69 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£35.74
Fjällräven High Coast PocketCompare 61 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kajka 65 W
£299.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Farpoint Trek 75
£276.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 75
£325.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 100
£325.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Picard Relaxed 1 backpack (5315)
£267.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Trail Pro 26 L/XL
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 55 W
£257.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Stubben 27 l
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 85
£318.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Keb 72
£248.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 65
prodImage
£299.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£346.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel