Fjällräven Keb 72

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Keb 72
from £248.00to £355.119 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton, Nylon, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 72 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H73 Centimetre x W27 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb 72
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Keb 72 Storm / Dark Navy F27343638555
Fjallraven Keb 72 Storm / Dark Navy, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Keb 72 Storm / Dark Navy F27343638555
Fjallraven Keb 72 Storm / Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27343-638-555 Keb 72 Sports backpack Men's Storm-Dark Navy Size One Size T7YT05RMXP051K
Brand: Fjällräven Made of quality fabric, light and soft Colour: storm / dark navy Material: polyester Sport type: trekking
prodImage
£330.75
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven 27343-638-555 Keb 72 Sports backpack Men's Storm-Dark Navy Size One Size F27343-Storm-Dark Navy
Features Brand: Fjällräven Made of quality fabric, light and soft Colour: storm / dark navy Material: polyester Sport type:...
prodImage
£355.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Keb 72 Storm / Dark Navy F27343638555
Fjallraven Keb 72 Storm / Dark Navy, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Keb 72 Storm / Dark Navy F27343638555
Fjallraven Keb 72 Storm / Dark Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Keb 72 Backpack in Dark Navy F27343-638-555
Fjallraven Keb 72 Backpack in Dark Navy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb 72 Storm / Dark Navy F27343638555
Fjallraven Keb 72 Storm / Dark Navy, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb 72 Storm / Dark Navy F27343638555
Fjallraven Keb 72 Storm / Dark Navy, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:72 L
Dimensions:H73 Centimetre x W27 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:2.75 kg
Functions
Material:Cotton, Nylon, Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb 72
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£74.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.35
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 69 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Stubben 27 l
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 70+10 (3350724)
£244.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura Air Trek 45 + 10 SL
£229.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
£239.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Futura Air Trek 55 + 10 SL
£238.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 65 W
£299.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 55 W
£257.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb 52 W
£238.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Peak 38 S Dry
£237.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb 72
tsl_shop
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
heritage_store
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£330.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£355.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel