Evoc Trail Pro 26 L/XL

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Trail Pro 26 L/XL
from £249.993 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Protector backpack
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 26 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Emergency Whistle: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Compression Strap: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Trail Pro 26 L/XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 26L 2022: CURRY/DENIM 26L L/XL EV726456
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 26L 2022: CURRY/DENIM 26L L/XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 26L 2023: STONE/CARBON GREY 26L L/XL EV729396
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 26L 2023: STONE/CARBON GREY 26L L/XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Trail Pro Blackline Protector Backpack 26L 2025: BLACK 26L L/XL EV731726
EVOC Trail Pro Blackline Protector Backpack 26L 2025: BLACK 26L L/XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:26 L
Dimensions:H55 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:1.17 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Emergency Whistle:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
With back protector

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Trail Pro 26 L/XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 24 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
£85.99
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Stubben 27 l
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb 72
£248.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ortovox Peak Light 38 S
£198.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 70+10 (3350724)
£244.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 55 W
£257.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd Prvke 21
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
£239.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Futura Air Trek 55 + 10 SL
£238.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Travel Backpack 30L
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb 52 W
£238.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Trail Pro 26 L/XL
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel