Deuter Aircontact Core 70+10 (3350724)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Aircontact Core 70+10 (3350724)
from £244.082 offersManufacturer: DeuterPrice History
• Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh
• J-shaped front opening for easy access
• Removable 3-liter hip fin pockets
• VariSlide system for individual fit
• Ergonomic lumbar pad for load transfer
• Hydration system compatible, recycled materials
• Weight: 2530 g, Volume: 70 liters, Dimensions: 86 x 32 x 30 cm, Back length: 42-62 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£244.08
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£266.89
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Aircontact Core 70+10 Trekking Backpack B0C824M7TY
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
prodImage
£244.08
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 70+10 Trekking Backpack B0C823V4C4
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
prodImage
£266.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh
J-shaped front opening for easy access
Removable 3-liter hip fin pockets
VariSlide system for individual fit
Ergonomic lumbar pad for load transfer
Hydration system compatible, recycled materials
Weight: 2530 g, Volume: 70 liters, Dimensions: 86 x 32 x 30 cm, Back length: 42-62 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact Core 70+10 (3350724)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£111.74
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£126.99
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 16 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
£239.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Futura Air Trek 55 + 10 SL
£238.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb 72
£248.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Stubben 27 l
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb 52 W
£238.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Futura Air Trek 45 + 10 SL
£229.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Peak 38 S Dry
£237.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Freerider Pro 34+
£234.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 65 W
£299.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 55 W
£257.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 70+10 (3350724)
prodImage
£244.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel