Osprey Eja 38

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Eja 38
from £200.00to £263.874 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 35 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Eja 38
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Women's Eja 38 Ultralight Backpack, Purple Dusk, WM/L B0DS6MF277
Hipbelt Pockets - Two hipbelt pockets for easy on-the-go access to necessities Adjustable Airspeed Suspension - Injection-molded ladder adjustment system provides 4" of torso adjustability Increased Durability - Strong backpanel mesh and durable main body fabrics provide increased reliability Internal hydration sleeve with center back hose port Removable floating lid with top- and under-lid zippered pockets Item Dimensions: 29.5H x 13W x 11.8D in; Item Weight: 2.69lb
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Eja 38 X-S Dark Teal
Ultralight, injection-molded AirSpeed ladder adjustment system provides 4" hull adjustability and a customizable fit ExoForm harness features seamless, layered mesh for enhanced comfort and cushioning Removable floating lid with top and under lid zip pockets and integrated flap. Jacket cover for coverless use Two ice axe loops with bungee binding, stow-on-the-go trekking pole attachment and chest strap with integrated safety whistle Front stretch mesh pocket stores gear, two access stretch mesh side pockets, and double-zip hip belt pockets to keep essentials close at hand For size X-Small/Small: Recommended carrying range: 9 - 11.3 kg, Package weight: 1.2 kg, Dimensions: 70 x 32 x 30 cm, Volume = 35 litres
prodImage
£238.74
£267.22
Shipping: £28.48
with shipping: £28.48
Osprey Women's Eja 38 Ultralight Backpack, Purple Dusk, WM/L 10007042
For the perfect women's pack to carry when every ounce matters but you still need to count on your backpacking pack for a supportive carry, the...
prodImage
£254.88
Shipping: Free
Osprey Eja 38 M-L Dark Teal
WAIST BELT POCKETS - Two hip belt pockets for easy access to essentials on the go ADJUSTABLE AIRSPEED SUSPENSION - Injection molded ladder adjustment system provides 4" hull adjustability INCREASED DURABILITY - Strong mesh back and durable main body fabrics ensure increased reliability Internal hydration sleeve with central hose connection at the back Removable floating lid with zip pockets on top and under the lid Item Dimensions: H 75 x W 33 x D 30 cm; Item Weight 1.2 kg
prodImage
£263.87
£299.56
Shipping: £35.69
with shipping: £35.69
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:35 L
Dimensions:H73 Centimetre x W40 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre
Weight:1.13 kg
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Eja 38
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£199.09
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Kestrel 58
£159.74
Osprey Kestrel 58Compare 10 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 32
£90.55
Osprey Hikelite 32Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Bergtagen 38 M-L
£200.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 38
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Aether Plus 70 L/XL
£217.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Explorer Pro 26L
£199.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Tempest 30 WM/L
£161.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Peak Light 38 S
£198.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
£239.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Access Pro 65
£201.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 34 EL
£198.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Traverse 30 Dry
£190.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Eja 38
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£238.74
Shipping: £28.48
prodImage
£254.88
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£263.87
Shipping: £35.69
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel