Osprey Syncro 12

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Syncro 12
from £83.39to £159.8313 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Hiking Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Number of Compartments: 2
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Syncro 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Syncro 12 w/Res Black O/S B0BTR2BM4M
Reservoir Included - Comes with an Osprey Hydraulics LT 2.5 L reservoir and sternum strap magnetic bite valve attachment AirSpeed Suspension - A tensioned mesh backpanel provides the ultimate ventilated carry Ride-Stability - A bike-specific winged shoulder harness creates comfort and stability Raincover Included - Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not get a ride in. Stores in a zippered pocket at the base of the pack and made with bluesign APPROVED fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS LidLock helmet carry Item Dimensions: 18.1H x 10.2W x 9.1D in; Item Weight: 2.16lb
prodImage
£83.39
Shipping: Free
Osprey Syncro Men's Backpack, 12L, Coal Grey, O/S B0BKQFVY5X
A tensioned mesh backpanel provides the ultimate ventilated carry A bike-specific winged shoulder harness creates comfort and stability Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not get a ride in; Stores in a zippered pocket at the base of the pack and made with bluesign approved fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS Syncro/Sylva is designed to provide a body-specific fit to achieve maximum comfort and stability across body types; Packs designated as Women’s are best suited for shorter, narrower, curved body types compared to packs designated as Men’s + bluesign approved main body and bottom fabrics + GRS-certified 100% recycled main body and bottom fabrics + All DWR treatments made without PFAS + BPA-free reservoir
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Syncro 12 Coal Grey Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Grey - 10030745OSP-One-size - Size: One size
When you’re riding, you don’t want to think about your pack - and the medium-volume Syncro 12's streamlined profile ensures that you won’t. With a ventilated AirSpeed™ suspension and included raincover, this bike pack is the perfect option for longer rides in hot and humid climates, with space enough for additional on-bike essentials like tubes, first aid, and more. Weight: 0.8 kg Dimensions (CM): 46H /27W / 23D Fabric: bluesign® approved 100% recycled 100D high-tenacity honey comb nylon, DWR treatments made without PFAS Volume: 12L Features Front stretch mesh pocket Scratch-free heat-embossed zippered slash pocket LidLock helmet carry Blinker light attachment Integrated removable high-visibility raincover Magnetic sternum strap for quick access to reservoir bite valve Zippered tool organisation pocket Dedicated reservoir compartment ready for an Osprey Hydraulics LT 2.5 L reservoir (sold separately) Dual stretch mesh side pockets Dual upper and lower side compression straps
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Osprey Syncro 12 II Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Black - 10030746OSP-One-size - Size: One size
When you’re riding, you don’t want to think about your pack - and the medium-volume Syncro 12's streamlined profile ensures that you won’t. With a ventilated AirSpeed™ suspension and included raincover, this bike pack is the perfect option for longer rides in hot and humid climates, with space enough for additional on-bike essentials like tubes, first aid, and more. Weight: 0.8 kg Dimensions (CM): 46H /27W / 23D Fabric: bluesign® approved 100% recycled 100D high-tenacity honey comb nylon, DWR treatments made without PFAS Volume: 12L Features Front stretch mesh pocket Scratch-free heat-embossed zippered slash pocket LidLock helmet carry Blinker light attachment Integrated removable high-visibility raincover Magnetic sternum strap for quick access to reservoir bite valve Zippered tool organisation pocket Dedicated reservoir compartment ready for an Osprey Hydraulics LT 2.5 L reservoir (sold separately) Dual stretch mesh side pockets Dual upper and lower side compression straps
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Osprey Syncro 12 w/Res Black O/S 10005059
Description Designed to do it all-and hold just enough gear-the Siskin 12 is a mountain biking pack with many of the high-performing features...
prodImage
£106.27
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Syncro 12 Mens Multi-Sport Backpack Primavera Yellow O/S 10005070
Features A tensioned mesh backpanel provides the ultimate ventilated carry A bike-specific winged shoulder harness creates comfort and stability ...
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Syncro Men's Backpack, 12L, Black, O/S B0BKQHNTFZ
Easy to use Value for money Design & durable
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Syncro 12 Cascade Blue OS B0FGY13NJC
AirSpeed Suspension: A LightWire perimeter frame stabilises the load and tensions a mesh trampoline backpanel for exceptional carrying comfort and cooling airflow Fully Featured: Ride confidently and comfortably with a bike-specific winged harness, LidLock helmet attachment, side compression, tool organisation, breathable mesh hipbelt and front shove-it pocket Premium Hydration: A separate, S-zip pocket provides easy access to the included Hydraulics LT 2.5 L Reservoir with QuickConnect and a magnetic bite valve attachment bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£100.68
Shipping: Free
Osprey Syncro 12 Raven Black OS B0FGY1ZDVG
AirSpeed Suspension: A LightWire perimeter frame stabilises the load and tensions a mesh trampoline backpanel for exceptional carrying comfort and cooling airflow Fully Featured: Ride confidently and comfortably with a bike-specific winged harness, LidLock helmet attachment, side compression, tool organisation, breathable mesh hipbelt and front shove-it pocket Premium Hydration: A separate, S-zip pocket provides easy access to the included Hydraulics LT 2.5 L Reservoir with QuickConnect and a magnetic bite valve attachment bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£104.24
Shipping: Free
Osprey Syncro 12L Men's Hiking Backpack with Hydraulics Reservoir, Coal Grey B0BTQYP3YV
Reservoir Included - Comes with an Osprey Hydraulics LT 2.5 L reservoir and sternum strap magnetic bite valve attachment AirSpeed Suspension - A tensioned mesh backpanel provides the ultimate ventilated carry Ride-Stability - A bike-specific winged shoulder harness creates comfort and stability Raincover Included - Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not get a ride in. Stores in a zippered pocket at the base of the pack and made with bluesign APPROVED fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS LidLock helmet carry Item Dimensions: 18.1H x 10.2W x 9.1D in; Item Weight: 2.16lb
prodImage
£109.52
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Syncro 12 Mens Multi-Sport Backpack Black O/S 10005068
Features Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not get a ride in; Stores in a zippered pocket at the base of the pack and made with...
prodImage
£133.69
Shipping: Free
Osprey Syncro 12L Men's Hiking Backpack with Hydraulics Reservoir, Coal Grey Osprey Packs
When you're riding, you don't want to think about your pack-and the medium-volume Syncro 12's streamlined profile ensures that you...
prodImage
£139.57
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Syncro 12 Mens Multi-Sport Backpack Coal Grey O/S 10005069
prodImage
£159.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W27 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight:780 g
Functions
Material:Nylon
Number of Compartments:2
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Bottle Cage:Yes
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Syncro 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.43
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Agile Air 26
£83.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Flyt 14
£83.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter AC Lite 28 SL (3420924)
£82.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Skule Top 26
£84.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Gigant (3812721)
£84.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Talon 11 L/XL
£82.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Superbike 18 (3203124)
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£78.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nordace Siena backpack
£81.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Syncro 12
prodImage
£83.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel