Deuter AC Lite 28 SL (3420924)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter AC Lite 28 SL (3420924)
from £82.04to £97.563 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Hiking backpack with Aircomfort back system for maximum ventilation
• Specifically designed for women with narrower shoulder straps and shorter back system
• Elastic side pocket for quick access to accessories
• Provision for hydration systems up to 2 liters available
• Rain cover integrated in a zippered pocket at the bottom
• Volume: 28 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter AC Lite 28 SL (3420924)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter AC Lite 28 SL Women´s Hiking Backpack 4046051157139_mfn
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures optimum wearing comfort Infinitely adjustable chest strap Goggle and pole holder Separate hydration bladder compartment compatible with hydration systems up to 2 litres SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£82.04
£86.94
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Deuter AC Lite 28 SL Women´s Hiking Backpack B0C825RZBC
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures optimum wearing comfort Infinitely adjustable chest strap Goggle and pole holder Separate hydration bladder compartment compatible with hydration systems up to 2 litres SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£94.40
Shipping: Free
Deuter AC Lite 28 SL Women´s Hiking Backpack B0C8219MLT
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures optimum wearing comfort Infinitely adjustable chest strap Goggle and pole holder Separate hydration bladder compartment compatible with hydration systems up to 2 litres SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£97.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking backpack with Aircomfort back system for maximum ventilation
Specifically designed for women with narrower shoulder straps and shorter back system
Elastic side pocket for quick access to accessories
Provision for hydration systems up to 2 liters available
Rain cover integrated in a zippered pocket at the bottom
Volume: 28 liters

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter AC Lite 28 SL (3420924)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 15 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nordace Siena backpack
£82.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Superbike 18 (3203124)
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Gigant (3812721)
£84.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Talon 11 L/XL
£82.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£78.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Flyt 12 SL
£81.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Rotsoord 25 + 5
£81.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Lithium 15 Women
£73.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter XV 2 SL
£82.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 28 SL (3420924)
Modeherz
prodImage
£82.04
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£94.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel