Dakine Excursion

Manufacturer: Dakine
Dakine Excursion
from £89.95to £104.9511 offersManufacturer: Dakine
• Backpack
• Capacity in Litres: 28 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Elastic Strap Holder: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Sound Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dakine Excursion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dakine Women's Excursion Gore-Tex Ski & Snowboard Gloves 2022 D10003192-Black-
Dakine Women's Excursion Gore-Tex Ski & Snowboard Gloves 2022, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Women's Excursion Gore-Tex Ski & Snowboard Gloves 2022 D10003192-Black-
Dakine Women's Excursion Gore-Tex Ski & Snowboard Gloves 2022, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dakine Women's Excursion Gore-Tex Ski & Snowboard Mitts/Gloves 2022 D10003550-
Dakine Women's Excursion Gore-Tex Ski & Snowboard Mitts/Gloves 2022, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Women's Excursion Gore-Tex Ski & Snowboard Mitts/Gloves 2022 D10003550-
Dakine Women's Excursion Gore-Tex Ski & Snowboard Mitts/Gloves 2022, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Excursion Men's Gore-Tex Snowboard/Ski Mitts/Gloves 2022 10002002BS
Dakine Excursion Men's Gore-Tex Snowboard/Ski Mitts/Gloves 2022, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Excursion Men's Gore-Tex Snowboard/Ski Gloves 2022
Dakine Excursion Men's Gore-Tex Snowboard/Ski Gloves 2022, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Excursion Men's Gore-Tex Snowboard/Ski Mitts/Gloves 2022 10002002
Dakine Excursion Men's Gore-Tex Snowboard/Ski Mitts/Gloves 2022, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Excursion Men's Gore-Tex Snowboard/Ski Gloves 2022
Dakine Excursion Men's Gore-Tex Snowboard/Ski Gloves 2022, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Excursion Men's Gore-Tex Snowboard/Ski Gloves 2022
Dakine Excursion Men's Gore-Tex Snowboard/Ski Gloves 2022, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Excursion Men's Gore-Tex Snowboard/Ski Mitts/Gloves 2022 10002002BS
Dakine Excursion Men's Gore-Tex Snowboard/Ski Mitts/Gloves 2022, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Excursion Men's Gore-Tex Snowboard/Ski Mitts/Gloves 2022 10002002BS
Dakine Excursion Men's Gore-Tex Snowboard/Ski Mitts/Gloves 2022, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:28 L
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W33 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:900 g
Functions
Chest Strap:Yes
Elastic Strap Holder:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Sound Compartment:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes

Price History

1M
Dakine Excursion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dakine

Dakine Split Roller 110L
£177.68
Dakine Split Roller 110LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 85L
£151.18
Dakine Split Roller 85LCompare 13 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.99
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27LCompare 5 Prices
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£77.95
Dakine Heli Pro 20 LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Grom
£37.36
Dakine GromCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Classic Hip Pack
£29.50
Dakine Classic Hip PackCompare 1 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£29.95
Dakine 365 Pack 21LCompare 7 Prices
Dakine Campus M 25L
£54.34
Dakine Campus M 25LCompare 7 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 30L
£102.00
Dakine 365 Pack 30LCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Soho
£25.76
Dakine SohoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Sylva 12
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exped Impulse 20
£90.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE 6.0 Medium
£98.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£90.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alp Mate 36
£89.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Escapist 20
£100.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 25 (3410422)
£89.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 25 EL
£89.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Transport
£98.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Hikelite 32
£90.55
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dakine Excursion
snowtart*
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
snowtart*
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
snowtart*
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
snowtart*
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel