Vaude Mineo Transformer 20 l

Price History
• Material: Polyester, Polyolefin, Polyurethane, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Bike backpack
• Capacity in liters: 20 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Mineo Transformer 20 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Backpack (Pack of 1) B09X18KBY7
Versatile bicycle backpack with roll closure Removable and stowable pannier rack rail Removable QMR hook rail 2 in 1 backpack and pannier bag Climate neutral; bluesign certified material
prodImage
£84.57
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Bag B09X15Y2W1
Versatile bicycle backpack with roll closure Removable and stowable pannier rack rail Removable QMR hook rail 2 in 1 backpack and pannier bag Climate neutral; bluesign certified material
prodImage
£90.02
Shipping: Free
Vaude Mineo Transformer Backpack 20, Unisex Backpacks20-29L, heron, Einheitsgröße - B0CVN69YTB
Versatile bicycle backpack with roll closure Removable and stowable pannier rack rail Various access options, many useful details bluesign certified material
prodImage
£91.14
Shipping: Free
Vaude Mineo Transformer Backpack 20, Unisex Backpacks20-29L, heron, Einheitsgröße - B0CVN69YTB
Versatile bicycle backpack with roll closure Removable and stowable pannier rack rail Various access options, many useful details bluesign certified material
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Transformer Backpack 20 Backpacks B09X17Q3BH
Versatile bicycle backpack with roll closure Removable and stowable pannier rack rail Removable QMR hook rail 2 in 1 backpack and pannier bag Climate neutral; bluesign certified material
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bike backpack
Capacity in liters: 20 l
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Functions
Material:Polyester, Polyolefin, Polyurethane, recycled

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Mineo Transformer 20 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Heka II
£20.78
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Puck 14
£41.12
Vaude Puck 14Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£36.15
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£105.91
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£79.55
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£59.21
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£32.91
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
£79.68
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Recon 30 l
£84.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Lithium 25 Women
£84.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Talon 11 S/M
£90.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Flyt 14
£84.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£76.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 23 SL
£84.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Flyt 12 SL
£84.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£83.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Mineo Transformer 20 l
prodImage
£84.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.02
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£91.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel