Deuter Speed Lite Pro 23 SL

Price History
• Capacity in Litres: 23 L
• Sporty daypack with a volume of 23 L
• Integrated helmet holder
• Hydration system compatible
• Suitable for hiking and speed hiking
• Material: 100% polyamide
• Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Length 28 cm, Width 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 23 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 23 SL Women´s lightweight Hiking Backpack DEU1303_One_1282305
Thanks to its construction, the use of particularly lightweight material, features reduced to the essentials and the LiteAir back system, the new Speed Lite Pro trumps its predecessor in terms of lightness. This means you use less energy when carrying it and have more of it for the route. The wide, ergonomically shaped and highly ventilated shoulder straps, the snug hip fins and the infinitely adjustable chest strap with soft attachment point ensure that the load sits close to the body and stably and that the weight is distributed over the hips and shoulders. This reduces pressure on the shoulders and relieves strain on the back. The pockets integrated into the shoulder straps and the hip fin pockets offer sufficient space for a flask, bar, smartphone or GPS device. A quick-fastening system for poles via elasticated loops on the shoulder straps allows quick and easy access without having to remove the rucksack. So you can always keep moving. Inside the lightweight hiking rucksack there is space for a hydration system with up to 3 litres. Thanks to the bill holder, key clip and side pockets, valuables and equipment can be safely stowed away at all times. Dimensions: 52 cm x 28 cm x 19 cm
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 23 SL Women´s lightweight Hiking Backpack B0D5R69ZG9
Thanks to its construction, the use of particularly lightweight material, features reduced to the essentials and the LiteAir back system, the new Speed Lite Pro trumps its predecessor in terms of lightness. This means you use less energy when carrying it and have more of it for the route. The wide, ergonomically shaped and highly ventilated shoulder straps, the snug hip fins and the infinitely adjustable chest strap with soft attachment point ensure that the load sits close to the body and stably and that the weight is distributed over the hips and shoulders. This reduces pressure on the shoulders and relieves strain on the back. The pockets integrated into the shoulder straps and the hip fin pockets offer sufficient space for a flask, bar, smartphone or GPS device. A quick-fastening system for poles via elasticated loops on the shoulder straps allows quick and easy access without having to remove the rucksack. So you can always keep moving. Inside the lightweight hiking rucksack there is space for a hydration system with up to 3 litres. Thanks to the bill holder, key clip and side pockets, valuables and equipment can be safely stowed away at all times. Dimensions: 52 cm x 28 cm x 19 cm
prodImage
£87.38
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 23 SL Women´s lightweight Hiking Backpack DEU1303_One_1282305
Thanks to its construction, the use of particularly lightweight material, features reduced to the essentials and the LiteAir back system, the new Speed Lite Pro trumps its predecessor in terms of lightness. This means you use less energy when carrying it and have more of it for the route. The wide, ergonomically shaped and highly ventilated shoulder straps, the snug hip fins and the infinitely adjustable chest strap with soft attachment point ensure that the load sits close to the body and stably and that the weight is distributed over the hips and shoulders. This reduces pressure on the shoulders and relieves strain on the back. The pockets integrated into the shoulder straps and the hip fin pockets offer sufficient space for a flask, bar, smartphone or GPS device. A quick-fastening system for poles via elasticated loops on the shoulder straps allows quick and easy access without having to remove the rucksack. So you can always keep moving. Inside the lightweight hiking rucksack there is space for a hydration system with up to 3 litres. Thanks to the bill holder, key clip and side pockets, valuables and equipment can be safely stowed away at all times. Dimensions: 52 cm x 28 cm x 19 cm
prodImage
£94.94
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 23 SL Women´s lightweight Hiking Backpack B0D5R74DD6
Thanks to its construction, the use of particularly lightweight material, features reduced to the essentials and the LiteAir back system, the new Speed Lite Pro trumps its predecessor in terms of lightness. This means you use less energy when carrying it and have more of it for the route. The wide, ergonomically shaped and highly ventilated shoulder straps, the snug hip fins and the infinitely adjustable chest strap with soft attachment point ensure that the load sits close to the body and stably and that the weight is distributed over the hips and shoulders. This reduces pressure on the shoulders and relieves strain on the back. The pockets integrated into the shoulder straps and the hip fin pockets offer sufficient space for a flask, bar, smartphone or GPS device. A quick-fastening system for poles via elasticated loops on the shoulder straps allows quick and easy access without having to remove the rucksack. So you can always keep moving. Inside the lightweight hiking rucksack there is space for a hydration system with up to 3 litres. Thanks to the bill holder, key clip and side pockets, valuables and equipment can be safely stowed away at all times. Dimensions: 52 cm x 28 cm x 19 cm
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sporty daypack with a volume of 23 L
Integrated helmet holder
Hydration system compatible
Suitable for hiking and speed hiking
Material: 100% polyamide
Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Length 28 cm, Width 20 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:23 L

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 23 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£37.04
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 9 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£228.49
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£135.48
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£78.17
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£109.77
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Flyt 14
£84.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Flyt 12 SL
£84.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Backpack 24
£80.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Chasm 26L
£84.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Thule AllTrail X 25L
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Lithium 25 Women
£84.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Recon 30 l
£84.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Compact 14+3
£89.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mineo Transformer 20 l
£84.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Updays 24 SL (3304124)
£85.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 23 SL
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel