Deuter Compact 14+3

Manufacturer: Deuter
from £88.78to £91.593 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Material: Polyamide, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 17 L
• Cycling backpack with expandable main compartment by 3 liters
• Airstripes back ventilation system for optimal airflow
• Numerous pockets and organizer compartments for efficient organization
• Helmet holder for half-shell or full-face helmets
• Mesh hip fins with zippered pockets
• Compatible with hydration systems up to 3 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Compact 14+3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Compact 14+3 Cycling Backpack B0D5R83VX1
The practical division of compartments, pockets and organisational unit ensures real functionality. The helmet holder for half-shell or full-face helmets, the protector holder and the possible volume expansion of 3 litres offer high flexibility for the range of use of this backpack. Thanks to the vest-like shoulder strap attachment, chest strap with one-handed chest strap buckle and adjustable mesh hip fins, the backpack sits compactly and optimally positioned on the body, even on sporty trails. The air-permeable Airstripes back system guarantees good ventilation of the back. Thanks to the improved Airstripes back system and the use of lighter main material, the rucksack has an optimised weight-to-comfort ratio, relieving the strain on the back and offering even more comfort on bike tours. The practical division of compartments, pockets, tool unit and pump holder ensures real functionality and makes organisation easier. The Farhrrad rucksack is also compatible with hydration systems of up to 3 litres. Dimensions: 48 cm x 24 cm x 18 cm | Weight: 860 grams
prodImage
£88.78
Shipping: Free
Deuter Compact 14+3 Cycling Backpack B0D5R9JNRH
The practical division of compartments, pockets and organisational unit ensures real functionality. The helmet holder for half-shell or full-face helmets, the protector holder and the possible volume expansion of 3 litres offer high flexibility for the range of use of this backpack. Thanks to the vest-like shoulder strap attachment, chest strap with one-handed chest strap buckle and adjustable mesh hip fins, the backpack sits compactly and optimally positioned on the body, even on sporty trails. The air-permeable Airstripes back system guarantees good ventilation of the back. Thanks to the improved Airstripes back system and the use of lighter main material, the rucksack has an optimised weight-to-comfort ratio, relieving the strain on the back and offering even more comfort on bike tours. The practical division of compartments, pockets, tool unit and pump holder ensures real functionality and makes organisation easier. The Farhrrad rucksack is also compatible with hydration systems of up to 3 litres. Dimensions: 48 cm x 24 cm x 18 cm | Weight: 860 grams
prodImage
£89.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Compact 14+3 Cycling Backpack B0D5R6S3HG
The practical division of compartments, pockets and organisational unit ensures real functionality. The helmet holder for half-shell or full-face helmets, the protector holder and the possible volume expansion of 3 litres offer high flexibility for the range of use of this backpack. Thanks to the vest-like shoulder strap attachment, chest strap with one-handed chest strap buckle and adjustable mesh hip fins, the backpack sits compactly and optimally positioned on the body, even on sporty trails. The air-permeable Airstripes back system guarantees good ventilation of the back. Thanks to the improved Airstripes back system and the use of lighter main material, the rucksack has an optimised weight-to-comfort ratio, relieving the strain on the back and offering even more comfort on bike tours. The practical division of compartments, pockets, tool unit and pump holder ensures real functionality and makes organisation easier. The Farhrrad rucksack is also compatible with hydration systems of up to 3 litres. Dimensions: 48 cm x 24 cm x 18 cm | Weight: 860 grams
prodImage
£91.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling backpack with expandable main compartment by 3 liters
Airstripes back ventilation system for optimal airflow
Numerous pockets and organizer compartments for efficient organization
Helmet holder for half-shell or full-face helmets
Mesh hip fins with zippered pockets
Compatible with hydration systems up to 3 liters
Dimensions: Height 48 cm, Width 24 cm, Depth 18 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:17 L
Functions
Material:Polyamide, recycled

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Compact 14+3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.16
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Ride 16
£88.69
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Top Small
£88.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Poacher
£88.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Superbike 18 (3203124)
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 25 (3410422)
£89.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alp Mate 36
£89.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter AC Lite 21 SL (3420224)
£86.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sylva 12
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion SL
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£88.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel