Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
from £55.00to £168.964 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• AEROSHAPE back system for good contact and freedom of movement
• EVA foam with ventilation openings on the back
• Main compartment with hydration bladder holder
• Separate external pocket with inner compartments and zippered pocket
• Mesh side pockets for large water bottles
• Padded hip belt with elastic mesh pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28L 'Grey' Rucksack Backpack Raincover Hiking
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28L 'Grey' Rucksack Backpack Raincover Hiking, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£55.00
£58.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Jack Wolfskin ATHMOS Shape 28 Unisex, Dark Sea, One Size B0BLST6F99
Athmos Shape 28 Roomy hiking pack for day hikes Very light Snug fitting Well ventilated
prodImage
£107.86
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin ATHMOS Shape 28 Unisex, Silver All Over, One Size B0BLSJS5BK
Athmos Shape 28 Sporty Full-contact fit Optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£118.50
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin ATHMOS Shape 28 Unisex, Dark Sea, One Size 2010151
Features Athmos Shape 28 Roomy hiking pack for day hikes Very light Snug fitting Well ventilated Product DescriptionDescription The supple...
prodImage
£168.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AEROSHAPE back system for good contact and freedom of movement
EVA foam with ventilation openings on the back
Main compartment with hydration bladder holder
Separate external pocket with inner compartments and zippered pocket
Mesh side pockets for large water bottles
Padded hip belt with elastic mesh pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£57.32
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
£53.00
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20Compare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5
£115.00
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
£124.90
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£92.18
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£67.84
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£97.99
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£50.33
Jack Wolfskin 365 BackpackCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 ST
£135.00
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 STCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 65
£81.27
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 65Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chrome Hondo
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Uphill 8
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Fundamental
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 22 SL (3420724)
£64.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Neon Light 12 L
£54.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nitro Chase
£54.23
Compare Prices
17 offers
Deuter Race 8 l (3204023)
£47.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling City Pack B
£55.86
Compare Prices
20 offers
Salomon Trailblazer 20
£55.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
innosport
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£107.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel