Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 12 L
• Rain Cover Integrated: Yes
• Hydration System Ready: Yes
• Dimensions: H44 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
• Weight: 660 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12 Bike Backpack, Ebony, One Size B01GDJ6C1M
Flexible full-contact carrying system Helmet fixation With the velocity 12, you have everything you need on your back Durable
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12 Velocity 12 Unisex, Flash Black, One Size B0BLSGCNMV
Velocity 12 Designed for biking and multisports Made from recycled materials Equipped with a cleverly designed back system
prodImage
£56.38
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin VELOCITY 12, Unisex Bike backpack, phantom, ONE SIZE - B0C9V6CYNJ
Lining description : Polyester This product is an authorized Japanese dealer, so you can rest assured of its Strap type : Schulter Gurt Smooth, well ventilated and sustainable carrying system Made from recycled materials Water resistance level : water repellent Helmet fixation
prodImage
£57.07
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Velocity 12 Bike Pack B0D3HFCQS4
Carrying system: Aeroshape Core Waist belt: webbing, removable Rain cover inside Inner pocket:1 Key Hook
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Unisex New Velocity 12L Backpack
Jack Wolfskin Unisex New Velocity 12L Backpack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Velocity 12L Daypack New 2026
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Velocity 12L Daypack New 2026, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin VELOCITY 12, Unisex Bike backpack, phantom, ONE SIZE - B0C9V6CYNJ
Lining description : Polyester This product is an authorized Japanese dealer, so you can rest assured of its Strap type : Schulter Gurt Smooth, well ventilated and sustainable carrying system Made from recycled materials Water resistance level : water repellent Helmet fixation
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin VELOCITY 12, Unisex Bike backpack, slate, ONE SIZE - B0C9V56SKW
Small bike and multi-sport backpack Smooth, well ventilated and sustainable carrying system With bicycle-specific equipment details Helmet fixation Made from recycled materials
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Unisex New Velocity 12L Backpack
Jack Wolfskin Unisex New Velocity 12L Backpack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:12 L
Dimensions:H44 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Weight:660 g
Functions
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

52 Reviews

Latest
Great 👍
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/11/2023
|
Perfect for days out. I also use as a cabin bag on short trips abroad
Great 👍
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/11/2023
|
Perfect for days out. I also use as a cabin bag on short trips abroad
4.0 out of 5 stars Great 👍
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/11/2023
|
Perfect for days out. I also use as a cabin bag on short trips abroad
Great 👍
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/11/2023
|
Perfect for days out. I also use as a cabin bag on short trips abroad
Great 👍
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/11/2023
|
Perfect for days out. I also use as a cabin bag on short trips abroad
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12 Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 52 reviews
5
36
4
13
3
1
2
1

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Track Jack
£33.06
Jack Wolfskin Track JackCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Velocity Lite 10
£43.67
Jack Wolfskin Velocity Lite 10Compare 7 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Little Joe
£39.49
Jack Wolfskin Little JoeCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Piccadilly
£43.90
Jack Wolfskin PiccadillyCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£99.78
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Buttercup (2003763)
£31.42
Jack Wolfskin Buttercup (2003763)Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£86.88
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 ST
£92.86
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 STCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
£123.33
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
£94.91
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gabor Mina (7978)
£48.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Agile 14
£48.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Race 8 l (3204023)
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Smallker
£48.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rains MSN Bag Mini
£48.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Lake Placid
£47.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gregory Nano 16
£47.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Compact 8 JR
£47.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£52.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Climber 22 (3611024)
£47.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.38
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel