Vaude Agile 14

Price History
• Compact daypack for sporty hikes
• Removable hip belt, coated outer material
• Hydration system compatible, ice axe/trekking pole attachment
• Material: Main fabric 100% polyester, DWR-treated, PU-coated
• Shoulder straps: breathable, ergonomic, padded, infinitely adjustable
• Chest and hip belts infinitely adjustable
• Dimensions: Width 27 cm, Depth 15 cm, Height 46 cm, Weight 616 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Agile 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking bag VAUDE Agile 14 MAG8565817
A true multi-talent, the hiking backpack Agile 14 is designed for light day trips, proving to be a reliable companion both for everyday use and on cycling routes. The Vent Comfort carrying system with ergonomically shaped straps is pleasantly padded, ensures stable support close to the back, and provides good ventilation. The 14-litre volume is enough to store everything you need for an outing, from a rain jacket to snacks, water, and small accessories like a wallet, sunglasses, etc. The side zip pocket of the hiking backpack offers quick access (e.g., to a smartphone). The hip belt can be quickly removed for daily use or very light loads. The elastic drawstring at the front serves as a helmet holder (for biking) or a versatile attachment for a wet jacket or shirt. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from certified sustainable bluesign® materials.FeaturesVersatile 14-litre hiking backpack for daily outings comfortable and well-ventilat.....
prodImage
£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag VAUDE Agile 14 MAG12191329
A true multitasker, the hiking backpack Agile 14 is designed for light day trips and proves to be a reliable companion both for daily use and cycling trails. The Vent Comfort carrying system with ergonomically shaped shoulder straps is pleasantly padded, provides stable support close to the back, and ensures good ventilation. The 14L volume is enough to store all the essentials for an outing, from a rain jacket to snacks, water, and small items like a wallet, sunglasses, etc. The side zippered pocket of the hiking backpack offers quick access (e.g., to a smartphone). The hip belt can be quickly removed for everyday use or very light loads. The elastic drawstring at the front serves as a helmet holder (for cycling) or versatile attachment for a wet jacket or top. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials.
prodImage
£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking bag VAUDE Agile 14 MAG8565816
prodImage
£48.15
£65.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
VAUDE Unisex Agile 14 Backpacks 141437186
Vent Comfort contact back ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement Main compartment with zip Front pocket with zip Side zip pocket
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact daypack for sporty hikes
Removable hip belt, coated outer material
Hydration system compatible, ice axe/trekking pole attachment
Material: Main fabric 100% polyester, DWR-treated, PU-coated
Shoulder straps: breathable, ergonomic, padded, infinitely adjustable
Chest and hip belts infinitely adjustable
Dimensions: Width 27 cm, Depth 15 cm, Height 46 cm, Weight 616 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Agile 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Heka II
£22.11
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£36.15
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 14
£41.12
Vaude Puck 14Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£105.91
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.87
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£77.82
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Vaude Rom III MCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£125.49
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Smallker
£48.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£48.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 36L
£51.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Rains MSN Bag Mini
£48.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gregory Nano 16
£47.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Compact 8 JR
£47.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka City Trail 19
£48.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 28L
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Mini
£49.51
Compare Prices
56 offers
Vaude Coreway 17
£56.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Agile 14
prodImage
£48.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£48.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£48.15
Shipping: £16.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel