Vaude Asymmetric 42+8

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
from £167.22to £215.363 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide, Polyurethane
• Capacity in Litres: 50 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Asymmetric 42+8 Backpack eclipse One Size B09K41H6DF
Versatile trekking backpack for hut tours, alpine trekking and pilgrimages Back-friendly, height-adjustable carrying system Optimal distribution of the load Made from mostly recycled materials Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£167.22
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Asymmetric 42+8 Backpack black One Size B09K41564L
Versatile trekking backpack for hut tours, alpine trekking and pilgrimages Back-friendly, height-adjustable carrying system Optimal distribution of the load Made from mostly recycled materials Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Asymmetric 42+8 Backpack black One Size 15944
Description Alpine trekking, hut tours, pilgrimage and backpacking - a trekking backpack for everything! 42 liters packing volume combined with the...
prodImage
£215.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:50 L
Dimensions:H70 Centimetre x W32 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:1.55 kg
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyurethane
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Vaude Tremalzo 22Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Rotuma 90
£212.39
Vaude Rotuma 90Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£108.10
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Kestrel 58
£167.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Freerider 30
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Splitpack Large
£166.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Kyte 58
£168.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Freerider Pro 32+ SL
£145.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Line Pro 30
£165.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Attack 20
£165.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Talon 44 L/XL
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen 30
£169.17
Compare Prices
16 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 35+10 SL
£165.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
prodImage
£167.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel