Vaude Bike Alpin Pro 28+

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Bike Alpin Pro 28+
from £99.47to £170.004 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Large multi-day and Alpine cross backpack for mountain bikers
• Spacious main compartment with partitioning options
• Separate compartment for hydration bladder up to 3 L capacity
• Tool pocket with mesh inserts for optimal organization
• Adjustable chest strap, detachable helmet holder, compression straps
• Includes rain cover with reflective print and blink light mount
• Variable, top-open pocket for rain or wind jacket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Bike Alpin Pro 28+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Unisex Bike Alpin Pro 28 + Backpacks 20-29L B0BHTHW3G1
Large multi-day and alpine cross backpack for mountain bikers Mains voltage adjustable - body contact and ventilated back system in one backpack Clear main compartment Padded waist belt with pocket Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£99.47
Shipping: Free
Vaude 15325 Unisex Adults’ Backpacks 20-29L, Black, 28 Liters B08L64RKV8
Sport_type; football Colour: black Material: fabric Department: Unisex Fabric type: front: 71 % polyamide, 29 % polyester, 300 D polyurethane coated, main material: 100 % polyester (of which 50 % recycled), coating: 100 % polyurethane, 600 D polyurethane coated, 50 % recycled, lining: 100 % polyamide, 200 D polyurethane coated, rain cover: 10 0% polyamide, 1. 90 T polyurethane coated
prodImage
£123.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Unisex Bike Alpin Pro 28 + Backpacks 20-29L (Pack of 1) B0CCDBJ3H9
Mains voltage adjustable - body contact and ventilated back system in one backpack Clear main compartment Padded waist belt with pocket Separate hydration system compartment Outlet for hydration system
prodImage
£153.59
Shipping: Free
Vaude 15325 Unisex Adults’ Backpacks 20-29L, Black, 28 Liters 139931520
Sport_type; football Colour: black Material: fabric Department: Unisex Fabric type: front: 71 % polyamide, 29 % polyester, 300 D polyurethane coated, main material: 100 % polyester (of which 50 % recycled), coating: 100 % polyurethane, 600 D polyurethane coated, 50 % recycled, lining: 100 % polyamide, 200 D polyurethane coated, rain cover: 10 0% polyamide, 1. 90 T polyurethane coated
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Large multi-day and Alpine cross backpack for mountain bikers
Spacious main compartment with partitioning options
Separate compartment for hydration bladder up to 3 L capacity
Tool pocket with mesh inserts for optimal organization
Adjustable chest strap, detachable helmet holder, compression straps
Includes rain cover with reflective print and blink light mount
Variable, top-open pocket for rain or wind jacket

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Bike Alpin Pro 28+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Big Bobby
£16.72
Vaude Big BobbyCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£123.54
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Heka II
£23.19
Vaude Heka IICompare 4 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£33.18
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Uphill 8
£54.99
Vaude Uphill 8Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Borealis Women
£99.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Traveller Pack 35
£99.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Trail 24
£94.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 24
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evoc FR Enduro 16L
£99.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Deuter Trail 23 SL
£97.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Lithium 15
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Surge
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Sirrus 24
£104.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Top 20
£100.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude Bike Alpin Pro 28+
prodImage
£99.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel