Thule Paramount 28L

Manufacturer: Thule
from £126.44to £172.3310 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Adjustable shoulder straps for optimal carrying comfort
• Integrated rain cover with reflective coating
• Padded protection for laptops up to 16 inches and tablets up to 11 inches
• Quick-access compartments for phone and personal items
• Dimensions: Volume 25-50 l, spacious main compartment with zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Paramount 28L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Paramount Bike Commute Backpack 28l Soft green 28 B0DTQP2VJ5
Adjustable harness optimises fit for wider range of body types, ensuring most comfortable ride Attach helmet through the retention cord on front of bag for hands-free transport when off the bike. Easily remove and stow it for a streamlined aesthetic Bike light loop and reflective details help you stay visible at night from all angles bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Detachable waist strap offers additional stability when riding
prodImage
£126.44
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount Bike Commute Backpack 28l Nutria 28 B0DTQMBLD7
Adjustable harness optimises fit for wider range of body types, ensuring most comfortable ride Attach helmet through the retention cord on front of bag for hands-free transport when off the bike. Easily remove and stow it for a streamlined aesthetic Bike light loop and reflective details help you stay visible at night from all angles bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Detachable waist strap offers additional stability when riding
prodImage
£141.46
Shipping: Free
Thule Unisex's Paramount Backpack, Black, 28 Long 085854257725_mfn
High-quality YKK zips, durable 420D nylon fabric, PFC-free waterproof coating (environmentally harmful chemicals) and coated material at the base of the bag provide extra durability and protection in everyday use. Adjustable shoulder straps optimise fit for a wider range of body types for maximum comfort. Integrated rain cover with stylish, fully reflective coating provides complete rain protection in harsh weather conditions and outstanding visibility in low light conditions. Bluesign is strict international criteria that ensure the protection of employees, consumers and the environment. Floating padded protection for laptops up to 16 inches and up to 11 inch tablet ensures a comfortable fit on the back in a natural position while moving.
prodImage
£142.11
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount Commuter Backpack 28L - Nutria - 3205237 - Quality Design
Thule Paramount Commuter Backpack 28L - Nutria - 3205237 - Quality Design, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £160.00 / Unit
Thule Paramount Commuter Backpack 28L - Black - 3205235 - Quality Design
Thule Paramount Commuter Backpack 28L - Black - 3205235 - Quality Design, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £160.00 / Unit
More offers
Thule Paramount Black 28L 3205235
Thule Paramount Black 28L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount Green 28L 3205236
Thule Paramount Green 28L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount Brown 28L 3205237
Thule Paramount Brown 28L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount bike commute backpack soft green 28L 3205236
Thule Paramount bike commute backpack soft green 28L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Unisex's Paramount Backpack, Black, 28 Long 085854257725_mfn
prodImage
£172.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable shoulder straps for optimal carrying comfort
Integrated rain cover with reflective coating
Padded protection for laptops up to 16 inches and tablets up to 11 inches
Quick-access compartments for phone and personal items
Dimensions: Volume 25-50 l, spacious main compartment with zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Paramount 28L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 18 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 5 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 20 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 19 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£112.65
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Thule Stir 18LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Speed Lite 30
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö 30
£125.26
Compare Prices
17 offers
Osprey Fairview 70
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Tempest 20 WXS/S
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rupal Light 28
£119.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Attack 16
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berghaus Freeflow 30
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Flyt 20
£121.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Camelbak Fourteener 24
£127.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£126.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.46
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£142.11
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £160.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel