Vaude Women's Skomer Tour 36+

Price History
• Hiking Backpack
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Capacity in Litres: 36 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Rain Cover Integrated: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Skomer Tour 36+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Skomer Tour 36+ Backpacks 30-39L B08L66FQYC
Compact hiking backpack: functional design Versatile backpack for women: separate compartments for map, smartphone and sunglasses, an elastic mesh pocket on the side, a stick holder and a rain cover, which also converts into a shopping bag or a laundry bag Aeroflex carrying system: the comfortable Aeroflex 3D back system keeps the backpack pleasantly ventilated at a distance and the back Made for women: the Ergoshape shoulder straps adapted to the female anatomy sit comfortably without constricting Green shape label: the Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable and bluesign-certified materials
prodImage
£133.68
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Skomer Tour 36+ Backpacks 30-39L 15830
Description Looking for a large, comfortable women's hiking backpack for longer tours? The extremely spacious, expandable women's Skomer...
prodImage
£170.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:36 L
Dimensions:H59 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:1.16 kg
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Skomer Tour 36+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Heka II
£20.78
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Mineo Backpack 23
£64.03
Vaude Mineo Backpack 23Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£30.00
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£94.05
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£55.15
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£29.62
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Bobby
£12.71
Vaude BobbyCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
£79.68
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Trail Pro 36 (3441324)
£133.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£133.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Kestrel 58
£145.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 (3350122)
£134.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dainese D-Mach
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Norrvåge Backpack
£147.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gregory Juno 30 (141342)
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gregory Stout 35 (149378)
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Flyt 20
£132.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia Cragsmith 32L
£132.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer Tour 36+
prodImage
£133.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel