Four Seasons Montana

Manufacturer: Four Seasons
Four Seasons Montana
from £114.952 offersManufacturer: Four Seasons
Tour backpack - Main compartment can be divided into 2 parts with intermediate bottom - 2 zippered outer pockets - Rain cover - Mesh slip pockets - Carrying system stabilized by 2 aluminum rods - Contoured straps and back padding - Load adjustment straps - Chest strap and padded hip belt - Material: 600 HD polyester - Packed height: up to 50cm - Weight: 1480g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Four Seasons Montana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRUHL Mens Montana Four Seasons Pima Cotton Pants - Marine Navy 183830-0474-092-680
BRUHL Mens Montana Four Seasons Pima Cotton Pants - Marine Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£114.95
£118.40
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
BRUHL Mens Montana Four Seasons Pima Cotton Pants - Black 183830-0474-092-999
BRUHL Mens Montana Four Seasons Pima Cotton Pants - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£114.95
£118.40
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Product Details
Description
Tour backpack - Main compartment can be divided into 2 parts with intermediate bottom - 2 zippered outer pockets - Rain cover - Mesh slip pockets - Carrying system stabilized by 2 aluminum rods - Contoured straps and back padding - Load adjustment straps - Chest strap and padded hip belt - Material: 600 HD polyester - Packed height: up to 50cm - Weight: 1480g

Price History

1M
Four Seasons Montana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gregory Alpinisto 35
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 32
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Escapist 20
£100.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Soelden 22
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Mundo Carry-On 38
£115.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 24
£108.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 24 (3200124)
£114.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Split Adventure 38L
£114.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Traverse Light 20
£113.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Futura 29 EL
£115.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Four Seasons Montana
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: £3.45
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: £3.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel