Vaude Wizard 24+4

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 28 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Compression Strap: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Wizard 24+4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Hiking Backpack Wizard in blue 24+4L, Water-Resistant Backpack for Women & Men, Comfortable Trekking Backpack with Well-Designed Carrying System & Practical Compartmentalization 4062218106499_mfn
COMFORT: The VAUDE backpack trekking offers a pleasant carrying experience thanks to ErgoShape shoulder straps, adjustable back length, and padded hip wings. A daypack with balanced weight distribution STORAGE SPACE: With 24 liters of capacity, the hiking backpack provides ample room and can be expanded to 28 liters with a zipper. Rain cover, pole attachment, and provision for a hydration system USAGE: The sporty backpack hiking is suitable for climbing or hiking tours, cycling, or everyday use. The hip belt can be removed as desired, and the shoulder straps can be individually adjusted INNOVATIVE: The Aeroflex 3D system of our hiking day backpack ensures continuous ventilation of the back. Thanks to the all-around spring steel frame, the hiking backpack has high packing stability CARBON-NEUTRAL: Produced in a climate-friendly and resource-efficient manner. The main material is made from recycled PET bottles. The backpack is PFC-free and water-resistant thanks to EcoFinish
prodImage
£115.69
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Hiking Backpack Wizard in green 24+4L, Water-Resistant Backpack for Women & Men, Comfortable Trekking Backpack with Well-Designed Carrying System & Practical Compartmentalization B08L65FT7V
COMFORT: The VAUDE backpack trekking offers a pleasant carrying experience thanks to ErgoShape shoulder straps, adjustable back length, and padded hip wings. A daypack with balanced weight distribution STORAGE SPACE: With 24 liters of capacity, the hiking backpack provides ample room and can be expanded to 28 liters with a zipper. Rain cover, pole attachment, and provision for a hydration system USAGE: The sporty backpack hiking is suitable for climbing or hiking tours, cycling, or everyday use. The hip belt can be removed as desired, and the shoulder straps can be individually adjusted INNOVATIVE: The Aeroflex 3D system of our hiking day backpack ensures continuous ventilation of the back. Thanks to the all-around spring steel frame, the hiking backpack has high packing stability CARBON-NEUTRAL: Produced in a climate-friendly and resource-efficient manner. The main material is made from recycled PET bottles. The backpack is PFC-free and water-resistant thanks to EcoFinish
prodImage
£116.89
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Hiking Backpack Wizard in blue 24+4L, Water-Resistant Backpack for Women & Men, Comfortable Trekking Backpack with Well-Designed Carrying System & Practical Compartmentalization B08L66GL43
COMFORT: The VAUDE backpack trekking offers a pleasant carrying experience thanks to ErgoShape shoulder straps, adjustable back length, and padded hip wings. A daypack with balanced weight distribution STORAGE SPACE: With 24 liters of capacity, the hiking backpack provides ample room and can be expanded to 28 liters with a zipper. Rain cover, pole attachment, and provision for a hydration system USAGE: The sporty backpack hiking is suitable for climbing or hiking tours, cycling, or everyday use. The hip belt can be removed as desired, and the shoulder straps can be individually adjusted INNOVATIVE: The Aeroflex 3D system of our hiking day backpack ensures continuous ventilation of the back. Thanks to the all-around spring steel frame, the hiking backpack has high packing stability CARBON-NEUTRAL: Produced in a climate-friendly and resource-efficient manner. The main material is made from recycled PET bottles. The backpack is PFC-free and water-resistant thanks to EcoFinish
prodImage
£116.89
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Hiking Backpack Wizard in black 24+4L, Water-Resistant Backpack for Women & Men, Comfortable Trekking Backpack with Well-Designed Carrying System & Practical Compartmentalization B09K41MT5L
COMFORT: The VAUDE backpack trekking offers a pleasant carrying experience thanks to ErgoShape shoulder straps, adjustable back length, and padded hip wings. A daypack with balanced weight distribution STORAGE SPACE: With 24 liters of capacity, the hiking backpack provides ample room and can be expanded to 28 liters with a zipper. Rain cover, pole attachment, and provision for a hydration system USAGE: The sporty backpack hiking is suitable for climbing or hiking tours, cycling, or everyday use. The hip belt can be removed as desired, and the shoulder straps can be individually adjusted INNOVATIVE: The Aeroflex 3D system of our hiking day backpack ensures continuous ventilation of the back. Thanks to the all-around spring steel frame, the hiking backpack has high packing stability CARBON-NEUTRAL: Produced in a climate-friendly and resource-efficient manner. The main material is made from recycled PET bottles. The backpack is PFC-free and water-resistant thanks to EcoFinish
prodImage
£117.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:28 L
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Wizard 24+4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Heka II
£22.11
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£36.97
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 14
£41.12
Vaude Puck 14Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£105.91
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.87
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£77.82
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Vaude Rom III MCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£125.49
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Futura 24 SL (3400521)
£116.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Stage 18L
£115.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Osprey Talon 22 S/M
£109.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gregory Juno 24 (141341)
£116.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 30 (3200324)
£115.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 28L
£121.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ogio Hydration Pack
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Four Seasons Montana
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Manchester
£110.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail 30 (3440724)
£116.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Wizard 24+4
Modeherz
prodImage
£115.69
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£116.89
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£116.89
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£117.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel